36750 Us Highway 19 N 19-115, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8496612 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 36750 Us Highway 19 N 19-115
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 900
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 32
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.1151 / -82.7569
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: PALM HARBOR
  • Zipcode: 34684
  • Subdivision: Innisbrook
  • Building: Innisbrook
  • Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  • Contact: Hannah Diorio
  • 727-538-9200
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautifully updated golf courseview 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located on the first floor in Pine Valley at Innisbrook. Available for both short and long term stays. This fully furnished, turnkey unit includes all utilities. Seasonal rates: May through October: $2,600 month November through April: $3,500 month This rental is for accommodations only within the world renowned Innisbrook Golf Resort. Optional access to additional resort amenities may be available. Enjoy resort style living in a premier golf course community featuring multiple restaurants, a spa, and a 24 hour guard gated entrance. Conveniently located with easy access to both airports and just minutes from some of the worlds top rated beaches.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Living Area: 825.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK, Number Limit, Pet Deposit
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Gated, Laundry, Optional Additional Fees, Security
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer
  • Association Name: Nicole - innisbrook condominium association
  • Association Phone: 727-942-5260
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Turnkey
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Crown Molding, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34684 - Palm Harbor
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 25-27-15-43100-000-1150
  • Unit Number: 19-115
  • View: Golf Course, Trees/Woods
  • Views: 53
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Grounds Care, Internet, Laundry, Security, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2605 10th Court, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$1,950.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

2605 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious Townhouse is 1344sf with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths townhome in Palm Harbor located close to the famous Clearwater Beach, low monthly maintenance fees! Wedge Wood of Palm Harbor is a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884106
  2. Provided by TRINITY REALTY
  3. Contact Safwat Hanna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2700 Penzance Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,400.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

2700 Penzance Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover your dream home in this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome, perfectly situated in the heart of Palm Harbor. Enjoy seamless access to all major roads, making your commute a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484690
  2. Provided by BLUMAR REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Ana Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35820 Us Hwy 19  B1, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,312.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

35820 Us Hwy 19 B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1116 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.35 acres
  1. MLSID: O6342479
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,000.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

2690 Coral Landings Boulevard 415 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained condo offering comfort, convenience, and a desirable Palm Harbor location. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit features an open and functional floor plan filled with natural li

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1351 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506887
  2. Provided by PROSPERA REALTY
  3. Contact Teresa Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2897 Thaxton Drive 65, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,280.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2897 Thaxton Drive 65 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful and spacious 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms townhome! Impeccably maintained and move in ready! The ground floor contains kitchen, living and dining spaces, including a half bathro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1390 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500284
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Iba Hasani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2587 Cyprus Drive 3-214, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,000.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

2587 Cyprus Drive 3-214 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Available for an annual lease or longer. This beautiful waterfront furnished or unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located along a canal of lake tarpon. No flooding occured by the way, because the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 825 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479769
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Lyn DeBoer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 762 Barbara Street, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,200.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

762 Barbara Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Now Available for Rent This inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 762 Barbara St. in Palm Harbor offers comfort, convenience, and incredible value. Situated high and dry, youll never have to wor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1785 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142700
  2. Provided by AMY INTERNATIONAL CORP
  3. Contact Manuel Girona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3462 Maclaren Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,200.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

3462 Maclaren Drive Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to your dream rental home in the highly sought after Highland Lakes 55+ golf community in Palm Harbor! This charming 2 bed, 2 bath villa is a true gem, complete with a fully enclosed bonus sun

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1286 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503813
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Amanda Justus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3781 Lake Shore Drive, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,500.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

3781 Lake Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home, where modern luxury meets ultimate convenience. The interior boasts upgraded luxury vinyl flooring throughout and fresh, contemporar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1055 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492462
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
  3. Contact Becki Server
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2843 Thaxton Drive 38, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$2,100.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2843 Thaxton Drive 38 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering 1,406 square feet of living space in a serene, garden like community surrounded by mature oak trees and palms. Each bedroom features its ow

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1406 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504234
  2. Provided by WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
  3. Contact Arnold Helbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice