4354 Fieldview Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8484032 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4354 Fieldview Circle
  • Viewed: 49
  • Price: $350,000
  • Price sqft: $148
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Bldg sqft: 2363
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 68
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2214 / -82.2556
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: Brookfield Estates
  • Elementary School: New River Elementary
  • Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle PO
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  • Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Yulia Olivo Duran
  • 888-883-8509
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    **4354 Fieldview Cir, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545** This home is priced to appraise and sits in one of the most convenient spots in Wesley Chapel, close to shopping, restaurants, major roads, and everything you need for everyday living. Welcome to 4354 Fieldview Cir a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,880 square feet of comfortable living space. Step inside and you'll immediately notice the high ceilings and open floor plan that make this home feel bright and spacious. Hard flooring runs throughout, giving the space a clean, modern look that's easy to maintain. The split bedroom layout provides great privacy, with the primary bedroom tucked away on one side and the additional bedrooms on the other. The kitchen comes fully equipped since all appliances stay with the home, making your move in that much easier. Whether you're cooking a weeknight dinner or hosting friends, this space has you covered. Out back is where this home really shines. The extended covered patio overlooks a peaceful pond view perfect for your morning coffee or winding down in the evening. The fenced in yard gives you plenty of room for kids, pets, or just enjoying some outdoor time in privacy. Big ticket items are already taken care of too. The roof is only 3 years old and the AC is just 2 years old, so you can move in with peace of mind. A security system adds an extra layer of comfort. Don't miss your chance to see this one schedule a showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Rain Gutters, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1880.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Near Public Transit, Sidewalk, Private
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Raymond B Stewart Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: New River Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Meter, Underground Utilities, Water Available, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fence Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 197.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: WISE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Coffered Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BROOKFIELD ESTATES PB 60 PG 136 LOT 10 OR 8593 PG 3369
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 13-26-20-0020-00000-0100
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Florida
  • View: Water
  • Views: 49
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5764 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$400,000.00 ($140.50 / sqft )

5764 Hollingworth Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover this move in ready 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home nestled in the sought after Avalon Park West neighborhood of Wesley Chapel. Completed in 2023, th

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2847 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471330
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Steven Kessel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7632 Starflower Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$365,000.00 ($121.71 / sqft )

7632 Starflower Way Shortsale More Like This

Short Sale. APPROVED PRICE 30 Day Close!!! This spacious two story, 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 2 car garage home perfect for growing families or hosting guests. Enter the impressive foyer with soaring cei

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2999 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8434097
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Sean McKenney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7860 Peace Lily Avenue, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$418,000.00 ($152.89 / sqft )

7860 Peace Lily Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 2024 Casa Fresca Azure model home is move in ready. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home features a bright, open layout designed for comfortable everyday living. Step into the m

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2734 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448881
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Christine Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 33409 Field Maple Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$415,000.00 ($147.32 / sqft )

33409 Field Maple Loop More Like This

( More Photos Are Coming Soon) Right in the heart of Wesley Chapel, this move in ready 2 story, 4 bedroom, 3 bath home has everything you could ask for. Located in the Avalon Park West neighborhood, t

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2817 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507104
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Adil Boland, P.A
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5608 Wandering Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$378,000.00 ($136.12 / sqft )

5608 Wandering Willow Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. ***BANK APPROVED PRICE*** Dont miss this exceptional opportunity in the highly desirable Avalon Park community! Perfectly positioned with convenient access to Pasco Countys premier shoppin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480182
  2. Provided by FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Dana Cates
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5640 Wandering Willow Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$395,000.00 ($142.24 / sqft )

5640 Wandering Willow Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

USDA eligible home, THAT MEANS 100% FINANCING, no down payment for eligible buyers! 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home. The first floor features an inviting open layout with durable ceramic tile flooring thro

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2777 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470409
  2. Provided by THE AGENCY FL
  3. Contact Towanda Beck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5703 Hollingworth Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$399,990.00 ($139.03 / sqft )

5703 Hollingworth Trail Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. SHORT SALE! TIME SENSITIVE OPPORTUNITY IN WESTGATE AT AVALON PARK! Dont miss this rare chance to purchase a spacious 2 story, 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the highly sought after Westgate at

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8473410
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Dammy Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5312 Suncatcher Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$417,400.00 ($141.73 / sqft )

5312 Suncatcher Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly desirable Avalon Park West community. Offering 2,218 square feet of living space, this residence combines thoughtful desig

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2945 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492282
  2. Provided by SVG REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Steve Van Gorden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7426 Tuscan Bay Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$379,000.00 ($151.90 / sqft )

7426 Tuscan Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2017 two story home located in the highly sought after Epperson Ranch, Floridas first Metro Lagoon community, where everyday living feels like a coastal getaway.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2495 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493963
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Jack Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32692 Windelstraw Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$397,900.00 ($160.38 / sqft )

32692 Windelstraw Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in Watergrass, Wesley Chapel. Two bedrooms feature walk in closets, and the first floor half bath adds convenience. The open floor plan flows from the kitchen, with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2481 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485939
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Martha Padilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice