Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Chapel Pines
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6510 Tabogi Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $370,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2354
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8422528
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to your Palm Paradise in the sought after Chapel Pines community of Wesley Chapel! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offers 1,944 sq. ft. of living space designed for
Details for 6114 School House Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8469532
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 1a
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is a home that welcomes you every time you arrive in the driveway! There is NO CDD in Chapel Pines Subdivision! Being located on a cul de sac, there is no thru traffic to deal with entering and e
Details for 30723 Birdhouse Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2196
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6404447
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 1a
  5. Provided by: HOUWZER INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in Wesley Chapelwhere comfort, convenience, and community come together seamlessly. This beautifully maintained residence at 30723 Birdhouse Drive offers the perfect blend o
Details for 6405 Tabogi Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1578
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8493273
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Pines
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some homes are just houses. This one is a decision you will not second guess. Set along a peaceful pond in Wesley Chapel, this 3 bed, 2 bath waterfront
Details for 6419 Chapel Pines Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Rental
  1. Price: $2,195.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1434
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8459520
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33545
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Pines Ph 2 1c
  5. Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
  6. Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  7. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  8. Provided by: BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
4 Bedroom 2 Bath home in Chapel Pines. Spacious open floorplan with a 2 car garage. Living room/dining room combo, eat in kitchen & tile throughout the living areas and bedroom. Lawn Service included
Details for 6535 Tabogi Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Rental
  1. Price: $1,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1158
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8506964
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Chapel Pines Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
  6. High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  7. Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
This lovely pond view home has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a large master bath and walk in closet. The kitchen has a open breakfast bar and large pantry as well as brand new large stainless refrig