200 Bella Harbor Court 113, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC318281 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 200 Bella Harbor Court 113
  • Viewed: 15
  • Price: $485,000
  • Price sqft: $209
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 2325
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5777 / -81.1955
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Bella Harbor Condo
  • Building: Bella Harbor Condo
  • Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  • Contact: Denise Wittmer
  • 888-893-3537
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to your luxury penthouse retreat in Bella Harbor, ideally located along the Intracoastal Waterway in the heart of Palm Coast. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers over 2,300 square feet of living space with soaring ceilings, an open concept layout, and abundant natural light. Enjoy a beautifully designed kitchen with ample cabinetry and workspace, flowing seamlessly into the expansive living and dining areasperfect for entertaining or relaxing. The generously sized bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, while the primary suite with a peaceful retreat. Step outside to your private oversized terrace, ideal for enjoying Floridas coastal lifestyle. Located just minutes from European Village, beaches, dining, and shopping, this community also offers resort style amenities including a pool and scenic walking areas. Whether you're looking for a full time residence or a coastal getaway, this rare penthouse opportunity delivers space, location, and lifestyle all in one. Attention: Investors In 2024 Over $19K, in 2025 Over $15K, and, so far, 2026 Over $14K, plus a secured December Rental. Deeded Boat Slip with 10,000 lb boat lift conveys. Seller will consider Generous Buyer concessions for HOA/Monthly Expenses
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: French Doors, Lighting, Storage
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2325.00
  • Roof: Tile
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric, Heat Pump
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool, Internet, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance, Management, Pest Control
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1141.96
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: May Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: BELLA HARBOR CONDOMINIUM BLDG 2 UNIT 113 & UNDIVIDED INTEREST IN COMMON ELEMENTS (A/KA UNIT 2-3C) OR 1510/1167 OR 1900/1194 OR 1907/29
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 07-11-31-0377-00020-1130
  • Unit Number: 113
  • View: Pool
  • Views: 15
  • Zoning Code: MPD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 1406, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$440,000.00 ($379.97 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 1406 Virtual Tour More Like This

4TH FLOOR OCEAN FRONT.....Breathtaking views from both living room and bedroom with extended lanai....2/2 that is set apart from the rest with sliding glass doors in both living room and bedroom to ca

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318483
  2. Provided by CINNAMON BEACH REALTY
  3. Contact Edmund Giancola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 209, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$449,000.00 ($263.81 / sqft )

146 Palm Coast Resort Boulevard 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy true waterfront living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom/2 bathroom condominium located in the highly desirable Palm Coast Resort. From the moment you step inside, youll be captivated by

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1702 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314961
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Luke O'Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 635, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$449,000.00 ($662.24 / sqft )

200 Ocean Crest Drive 635 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located within Hammock Beach Resort, this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium offers 678 square feet of efficient, well designed living space with a perfectly positioned, unobstructed vantage point capturin

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 678 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316582
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  3. Contact Carlene Reardon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2503, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$449,900.00 ($388.52 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 2503 Virtual Tour More Like This

This great direct Oceanfront, Furnished 5th Floor Condo is located on miles of untouched, natural beach. This unit has one of the largest balconies and southeast exposure. Relax with morning coffee wi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310242
  2. Provided by PALM COAST FLAGLER BEACH RLTY
  3. Contact Scott Nieminen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Club House Drive 101, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$450,000.00 ($195.91 / sqft )

110 Club House Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer. You don't have to leave the country to experience that luxurious Mediterranean lifestyle ... it's right here in Palm Coast, Florida! Life is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC299160
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact JEANINE VOLPE
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15 Ocean Crest Way 1314, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$475,000.00 ($375.79 / sqft )

15 Ocean Crest Way 1314 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short sale. The hammock beach villa: a luxurious coastal retreat! This assumable va loan villa is move in ready, fully furnished villa features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1,264 sqft. Within the ren

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1264 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314912
  2. Provided by KOKOMO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tyler Capps
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Canopy Walk Ln  425, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$480,000.00 ($280.37 / sqft )

400 Canopy Walk Ln 425 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning Waterfront Condo comes with Private Boat Slip in Gated Community Welcome to Canopy Walk, Palm Coast's most desirable gated waterfront community. This beautiful maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC308782
  2. Provided by MAY REALTY & RESORT RENTALS
  3. Contact CARSTEN GEORG
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Canopy Walk Lane 735, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$480,000.00 ($254.51 / sqft )

700 Canopy Walk Lane 735 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath corner condominium located on the third floor in the desirable Canopy Walk community. Enjoy breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway and marina from y

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1886 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314356
  2. Provided by COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Branka Damiani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Surfview Drive 2106, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$489,000.00 ($422.28 / sqft )

104 Surfview Drive 2106 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Own direct oceanfront in one of Palm Coasts most sought after weekly rental communities. This fully renovated first floor residence in Surf Club 1 deliv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4944604
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Allyson Wise-Bird, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 80 Surfview Drive 103, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$495,000.00 ($301.83 / sqft )

80 Surfview Drive 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Livin' the Dream on this quiet stretch of scenic A1A! This nicely appointed 1640 sqft condominium in the Surf Club II Community is conveniently located on the first floor making the trip to the beach

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC315597
  2. Provided by FULL SAIL REALTY AND MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Barrett Scala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice