1367 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027921 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1367 Leonardo Circle
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $370,000
  • Price sqft: $114
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 3257
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.3539 / -80.3803
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  • Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this stunning single family home located in the highly sought after community of Vizcaya Falls. This property features 3 generously sized bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms. With nearly 2,000 sq. ft. of living space, this home is perfect for families or anyone seeking both comfort and style. The master suite is a true retreat, offering a large walk in closet and a private en suite bathroom. The open floor plan connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas seamlessly, providing an inviting space for entertaining or relaxing. The kitchen features modern appliances, ample cabinetry, and counter space, making meal preparation a breeze. Living in Vizcaya Falls means enjoying resort style amenities such as a clubhouse, sparkling pool, playground, and park.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Kitchen
  • Fencing: Back Yard, Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Tile, Wood
  • Roof: Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Fenced, In Ground, Private
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Park, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 412
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VIZCAYA FALLS PLAT 1 (PB 46-32) BLK B LOT 156
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 331270002810009
  • Style: Ranch
  • Zoning Code: RESIDENTIAL
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1513 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$429,900.00 ($125.48 / sqft )

1513 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained home located in the desirable community of Port St. Lucie! This inviting property offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. F

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024567
  2. Provided by Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 731 Great Exuma Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,500.00 ($104.84 / sqft )

731 Great Exuma Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Are you looking for a 4 bedroom, concrete construction, 1 story with a pool in an amazing neighborhood... this home is the lowest per square foot in all of Port St. Lucie (as of 4.9.2026)! This incred

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084783
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7307 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$385,000.00 ($98.16 / sqft )

7307 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Marsh Landings at PGA Village! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 2 car garage is ideally located on a quiet cul de sac within the golf community of PGA Village. The home offers a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3922 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133886
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5189 Wisk Fern Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,900.00 ($123.81 / sqft )

5189 Wisk Fern Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, spacious family home offering four large bedrooms, including a huge primary suite, two and a half baths, and a versatile den with closet and door ideal as an office, playroom, or additional

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3553 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151978
  2. Provided by Rand Florida Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 120 Willow Grove Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$429,000.00 ($125.26 / sqft )

120 Willow Grove Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity! Don't miss out on this sought after LAKE VIEW Key West Style home in the private, gated community, of Magnolia Lakes! This beautifully maintained former builder's model includes a f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3425 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165173
  2. Provided by Sheehan Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 651 Munjack Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$424,900.00 ($124.20 / sqft )

651 Munjack Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the perfect blend of privacy and style in this beautifully updated 3BR/3BA courtyard pool home in Lake Charles. Designed for true indoor outdoor living, the inviting courtyard is ideal for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3421 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011647
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 249 Bentley Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$399,511.00 ($115.87 / sqft )

249 Bentley Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage, offering modern, move in ready living in Port St. Lucie. Completely upgraded in 2024, this home provides peace of mind

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3448 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011939
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice