21650 Juego Circle 24b, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26021063 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 21650 Juego Circle 24b
  • Viewed: 11
  • Price: $3,000
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 1216
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 15
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.3579 / -80.1844
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boca Raton
  • Zipcode: 33433
  • Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  • Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  • Elementary School: Del Prado
  • Middle School: Omni
  • High School: Olympic Heights
  • Provided by: Century 21 Stein Posner
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 2/2 furnished unit. Laminate floor in the main area and bedrooms. Open concept living room & dining room and updated kitchen. Impact windows. Enjoy the Beautiful and Serene view of the golf course from your 2nd floor balcony. Boca Lago is very active 55+ community and membership is not required.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Pantry
  • Legal Description: VISTAS OF BOCA LAGO COND UNIT 24-B
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424720020002402
  • Unit Number: 24b
  • Views: 11
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6463 La Costa Drive 301, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,900.00

6463 La Costa Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543661
  2. Provided by Florida Brokers Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 6420 Boca Del Mar Drive 303, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,800.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

6420 Boca Del Mar Drive 303 More Like This

Discover upscale living in the heart of boca raton great location near by shops and beaches and major highways clubhouse and pool beautiful views of the golf course

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1207 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100442
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7870 Granada Place 602, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,200.00 ($2.33 / sqft )

7870 Granada Place 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great unit, completely renovated within the last 5 years. Tile flooring throughout, newer bathrooms, vertical and wood blinds, fans, kitchen appliances and washer and dryer, blackout curtains in main

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1373 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022195
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6666 Montego Bay Boulevard E, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,750.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

6666 Montego Bay Boulevard E Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom 2 bath condo offers the ease of first floor living in the beautiful 24 hour manned gated community of Boca Pointe. Living room / dining room combination, open kitchen, and a sliding gla

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1356 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022958
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21362 Juego Circle 33f, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,500.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

21362 Juego Circle 33f Virtual Tour More Like This

Modernized, spacious, gated, fully furnished second level condo with two bedrooms and two full baths professionally renovated awaits you in boca lago! One of the most spectacular non mandatories count

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023023
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5901 Camino Del Sol  107, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,500.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

5901 Camino Del Sol 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Awesome Central Boca location. Tasteful 1st floor 3 Bed/ 2.5 Bath condo with excellent Boca schools and community amenities.24 hour manned gate, roaming guard, multiple pools, tennis courts, walking p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1597 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024423
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7644 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,600.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

7644 Elmridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience serene golf course living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo in Boca Pointe's prestigious Southwinds community. Spacious 2nd floor unit features vaulted ceilings, wood flooring, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026598
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6698 Montego Bay Boulevard D, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,700.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

6698 Montego Bay Boulevard D Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated and readily available 2bed/2bath unit in desirable Montego Bay at Boca Point. This split floor plan condominium features tile and commercial grade laminate throughout, updated kitc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026744
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$2,800.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2/2 ground floor condo with updated kitchen, newer appliances, in unit laundry & large patio. Third smaller room ideal for office, crafts, or storage. Spacious primary suite with updated bath.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027185
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7623 Cinebar Drive 30u, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,600.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

7623 Cinebar Drive 30u Virtual Tour More Like This

This unit may be rented annually for $3800/month or Seasonally, 4 months minimum, for $4800/month. Fabulous sunset views from huge wrap around patio of this fully furnished 3/2 condo in desirable Boca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105060
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice