7623 Cinebar Drive 30u, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11105060 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7623 Cinebar Drive 30u
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $3,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 2000
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 312
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.3344 / -80.1634
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boca Raton
  • Zipcode: 33433
  • Subdivision: Southwinds At Boca Pointe Cond
  • Building: Southwinds At Boca Pointe Condo
  • Elementary School: Del Prado
  • Middle School: Omni
  • High School: Spanish River
  • Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This unit may be rented annually for $3800/month or Seasonally, 4 months minimum, for $4800/month. Fabulous sunset views from huge wrap around patio of this fully furnished 3/2 condo in desirable Boca Pointe! Cathedral ceilings. Extra large kitchen with island, breakfast area and separate patio. Several Club membership plans available for renters. Golf, tennis, pickleball, or social. Close to everything, shopping, dining and I95, Turnpike and Sawgrass.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Covered, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SOUTHWINDS AT BOCA POINTE CONDTWO UNIT 30-U
  • Parcel Number: 00424733130023021
  • Unit Number: 30u
  • Views: 77
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7460 La Paz Boulevard 304, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,750.00 ($2.91 / sqft )

7460 La Paz Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011871
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21362 Juego Circle 33f, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,500.00 ($2.88 / sqft )

21362 Juego Circle 33f Virtual Tour More Like This

Modernized, spacious, gated, fully furnished second level condo with two bedrooms and two full baths professionally renovated awaits you in boca lago! One of the most spectacular non mandatories count

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023023
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7472 La Paz Boulevard 302, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,000.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

7472 La Paz Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

Yearly or seasonal rental now available in this lovely 2 bedroom 2 bath condo with pretty lake views from enclosed patio. Living and master bedroom have flat screen TV's. King size bed in master bedro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023291
  2. Provided by Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5901 Camino Del Sol  107, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,500.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

5901 Camino Del Sol 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Awesome Central Boca location. Tasteful 1st floor 3 Bed/ 2.5 Bath condo with excellent Boca schools and community amenities.24 hour manned gate, roaming guard, multiple pools, tennis courts, walking p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1597 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024423
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7644 Elmridge Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,600.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

7644 Elmridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience serene golf course living in this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA condo in Boca Pointe's prestigious Southwinds community. Spacious 2nd floor unit features vaulted ceilings, wood flooring, and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1629 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026598
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7484 La Paz Boulevard 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,000.00

7484 La Paz Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available April 1st to Nov 30th. Reserved from Nov 30th to March 31st 2027. Seasonal Rental Rates may vary. Call for Details. Beautifully renovated fully furnished seasonal rental property. In the we

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10550029
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8833 Bella Vista Drive 8833, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,250.00 ($3.58 / sqft )

8833 Bella Vista Drive 8833 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great seasonal rental with a great price **this is nice incredible unit/villa with view to the lake***great opportunity in the last moment** the villa offers open large dinning/living area view to the

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105396
  2. Provided by Grand Floridian Estate Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21214 Lago Circle 8f, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,200.00 ($3.45 / sqft )

21214 Lago Circle 8f Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Fairways of Boca Lago. A 55+ active community. Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit. This second floor condo has been upgraded and offers beautiful lake views, abundance of natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110678
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7323 Panache Way, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,990.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

7323 Panache Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the best of South Florida living in this beautifully appointed two story golf condo located in the prestigious gated community of Boca Pointe in Boca Raton. This furnished offers everything

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164311
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7935 La Mirada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$3,950.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

7935 La Mirada Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Refined 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence in the prestigious gated enclave of La Mirada at Boca Pointe. This beautifully appointed and spacious condo features high ceilings, a bright open layout filled

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1572 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001521
  2. Provided by Capital Investments R.E. Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice