Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsong
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1120 Preserve Point Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $669.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 218
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 13377
  8. Acreage: 1.63 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6350054
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsongpreserve Point
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In the exclusive community of Windsong on Lake Berry, this magnificent 1.6 acre gated Mediterranean estate is a private oasis. With over 11,000 square feet of living area and a beautifully landscaped
Details for 1529 Holts Grove Circle, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $423.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6601
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6395062
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Lakeside Sec 02 4371
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: KGV REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked within the prestigious enclave of Windsong Lakeside in Winter Park, this extraordinary estate is a masterclass in refined livingwhere thoughtful design, cutting edge technology, and timeless el
Details for 1813 Harland Park Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $428.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4659
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6403483
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Windsongknowles Place
  5. Elementary School: Brookshire Elem
  6. Middle School: Glenridge Middle
  7. High School: Winter Park High
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the highly sought after Windsong community in Winter Park, this thoughtfully designed residence presents the perfect balance of functionality, comfort, and elevated indoor outdoor livin
Details for 9578 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait for new construction when this exceptional, move in ready home is already available? Built in 2023, this Stellar model is ideally located in the prestigious gated community of Windsong Estate
Details for 9621 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26017502
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Quick access to the Turnpike and Wellington without the traffic for Equestrian season. 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths (2 of the bedroom are en suites check out the virtual tour, just shy of 3,000 sq fee
Details for 5336 Star Rush Lane, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 121
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11153558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined new construction luxury meets exceptional value in this never lived in 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Windsong Estates. Thoughtfully des
Details for 5324 Star Rush Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26023355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further this pristine upgraded home shows like a model truly a rare find & priced to sell this beautiful 3 bedroom 2. 5 bath one story located on a private street & cul de sac has an extensive
Details for 9633 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26009384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this well Mystique model within the exclusive gated community of Windsong Estates. This 3BR/2BA, 2 car garage + tandem residence offers a "better than new" feel with premi
Details for 5225 Thomas Drive 14, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $460.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: ShorelineSand
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 789749
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Condo Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this RARE, perfect beach getaway in beautiful Panama City Beach! SHORT STEPS AWAY rom the sugar white sands and emerald waters!! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome off
Details for 1757 Windsong Circle, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1453
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6407149
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: FLAGLER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32136
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Sub
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 1/2 Blocks to the beach. YOU OWN YOUR LOT. Inside Laundry Room. Private wooded lot backs to canal. 2 car garage. Loft can be 3rd Bedroom, has a closet. COMPLETELY REMODELED 2019: NEW Roof, HVAC, Wa