641 Executive Center Drive P104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26020408 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 641 Executive Center Drive P104
  • Viewed: 43
  • Price: $1,550
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 627
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 17
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7094 / -80.0761
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33401
  • Subdivision: Eden Place Condo
  • Building: Eden Place Condo
  • Elementary School: Westward
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Cute one bedroom unit with fenced courtyard and washer/dryer. Gated community with pool and assigned parking spot, conveniently located near Rosemary Square, downtown WPB, Palm Beach Outlets, restaurants , shops, highways and transportation. Cable & water included!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Roman Tub
  • Legal Description: EDEN PLACE COND BLDG P UNIT 15 PHASE 3
  • Parcel Number: 74434320030160150
  • Unit Number: P104
  • Views: 43
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Repairs, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025351
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 738 Executive Center Drive 35, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

738 Executive Center Drive 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164720
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,400.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A104 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor unit with private patio. Community Pool and laundry facilities. Walk to fashion center and shopping. Rent includes water

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167794
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 639 Executive Center Drive O105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,550.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

639 Executive Center Drive O105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cute one bedroom unit with fenced courtyard and washer/dryer. Gated community with pool and assigned parking spot, conveniently located near Rosemary Square, downtown WPB, Palm Beach Outlets, restaura

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020405
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 470 Executive Center Drive 5k, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

470 Executive Center Drive 5k Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 1 bed / 1 bath condo in the gated community Breakwaters of the Palm Beaches. This top floor unit features new flooring, impact sliding door, and updated cabinets, plus a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021624
  2. Provided by Copeland & Co. Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A313, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,550.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A313 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy and bright 3rd floor unit, 1bedroom 1bath Tile floors. Totally Updated Laundry Facilities. Balcony view. Great community close to I 95. Palm Beach Outlets. All ages. Minimum credit score 600+ N

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024741
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,700.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium in Presidential Golfview, centrally located in West Palm Beach. This light and inviting residence has been completely repainted and features a brand new k

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025594
  2. Provided by Berndsen & Berndsen Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Executive Center Drive 23, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,600.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

700 Executive Center Drive 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT 1 Bedroom 1 bath second floor Condo. With WASHER and DRYER INSIDE de unit. Tile throughout. Wood Cabinets. Granite countertops. New A/C.Stainless Steel Appliances. Walk in closet. Covered B

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 599 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027383
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 718 Executive Center Drive 111, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

718 Executive Center Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT 1 bedroom 1 bath First Floor Corner condo. Walk in closet Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities and amazing lakeside views of Downtown Laundry facilities. Water is included in the rent !

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027557
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 718 Executive Center Drive 31, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

718 Executive Center Drive 31 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom 1 bath third Floor Corner unit .Ready to move in. Bright and spacious StainlessSteel appliances. Walk in closet. Super clean. Laundry facilities. Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004595
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice