2689 Dudley Dr Drive W D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26019627 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2689 Dudley Dr Drive W D
  • Viewed: 13
  • Price: $120,000
  • Price sqft: $161
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 746
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 19
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: L. C. Swain
  • School Elementary: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Paddle Fan(s)
  • Electric: Circuit Breakers
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Laundry
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 409
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Disposal, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Storage, Other
  • Legal Description: CRESTHAVEN VILLAS COND 27 PAR D BLDG 7
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424414370070040
  • Style: Other
  • Views: 13
  • Zoning Code: RH
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2995 Crosley Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$128,900.00 ($129.68 / sqft )

2995 Crosley Drive W H Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 IN CROSLEY. LOCATED ACROSS FROM THE CLUBHOUSE. FRESHLY PAINTED, NEW ROOF AND ELECTRIC PANEL, VINYL AND LAMINATE FLOORING. BRINGVALL OFFERS

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002572
  2. Provided by Gallagher Realty Advisors
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$137,000.00 ($188.19 / sqft )

6074 Forest Hill Boulevard 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Second floor condo, no age restrictions, and currently tenant occupied on a month to month lease, good area near Markets and shopping.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022031
  2. Provided by Tropical Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2591 Barkley Dr Drive W C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$129,000.00 ($158.28 / sqft )

2591 Barkley Dr Drive W C Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath villa located in the most secluded and private section of the community. This turnkey 55+ home features impact windows, a 2023 roof, and 2025 A/C for complete p

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 815 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025624
  2. Provided by Home Advantage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2868 Ashley Drive C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$125,000.00

2868 Ashley Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

This lovely and easy to maintain 2 bedroom and 1 bathroom condo is ready for you to call it home. It is spacious with ample closet space in the bedrooms, hallway and patio area. It features a covered

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10542602
  2. Provided by Green Door Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6034 Forest Hill Boulevard 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$120,000.00

6034 Forest Hill Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor corner unit in Forest Hill Gardens, West Palm Beach. This clean condo features tile flooring throughout, an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, in u

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10551706
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2763 Dudley Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$121,000.00 ($162.20 / sqft )

2763 Dudley Drive W H Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly priced. Updated 1 bedroom, 1 and half bath, 1 story villa in a vibrant 55 plus community. No expense spared. Beautifully updated. New kitchen, with dishwasher, Updated Bathrooms, flooring, impa

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139972
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6094 Forest Hill Boulevard 106, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$115,000.00 ($186.69 / sqft )

6094 Forest Hill Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step in to this beautiful 1/1 condo with many recent upgrades! Hurricane and proof windows. Updated kitchen with wood cabinets, granite, and new plumbing. Centrally located with easy access to I 95 o

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 616 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156667
  2. Provided by Emerald Star Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2966 Crosley Drive E D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$120,000.00 ($160.86 / sqft )

2966 Crosley Drive E D Virtual Tour More Like This

This impressive condominium has been thoughtfully upgraded by the owner. The kitchen features genuine wood flooring, real wood molding, and elegant light fixtures. Upgrades include a new front door, n

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 746 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162310
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 805 Sky Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$125,000.00 ($112.51 / sqft )

805 Sky Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful well kept condo in Greenacres, 55+ community featuring clubhouse, community pool, tennis and sports area, walking paths thru mature landscaping and lakes, very quiet and clean, a MUST SEE!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11163673
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5423 Cresthaven Boulevard C, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$119,999.00 ($120.72 / sqft )

5423 Cresthaven Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the desirable 55+ community of Cresthaven Villas in West Palm Beach. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout, a spacious layout, enclosed patio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005584
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice