Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Glenwood Village Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $184,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 198
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11135728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Provided by: Safebound Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $158,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1129
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: W7885142
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Building: Glenwood Village Condo
- Provided by: PARADISE WEST REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26024764
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Building: Glenwood Village Condo
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $145,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7883613
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Building: Glenwood Village Condo
- Provided by: F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 231
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 6.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7879185
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Building: Glenwood Village Condo
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $139,900.00
- Price sqft: $113.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8436668
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Building: Glenwood Village Condo
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $134,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $137,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1029
- Acreage: 6.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7882760
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Building: Glenwood Village Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $121.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1029
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7885232
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Building: Glenwood Village Condo
- Provided by: FIND YOUR PARADISE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $94,900.00
- Price sqft: $77.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 449
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 6.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7872601
- County: PASCO
- City: HUDSON
- Zipcode: 34667
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Building: Glenwood Village Condo
- Provided by: BAM REALTY ADVISORS INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 749
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021980
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Glenwood Village Condo
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
- DMCA Notice