Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $226.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026723
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $155,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11139028
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Bellaggio Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $137,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022031
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
Condominium
- Price: $120,000.00
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10551706
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156667
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
Condominium
- Price: $2,100.00
- Price sqft: $2.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 201
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11134873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026256
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 728
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26014520
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,550.00
- Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26008647
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Building: Forest Hill Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1