11644 Clever Cardinal Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26005414 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 11644 Clever Cardinal Court
  • Viewed: 17
  • Price: $1,280,900
  • Price sqft: $397
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 3230
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 53
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.5015 / -80.1922
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33473
  • Subdivision: Valencia Del Mar
  • Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Furnished Barbados Model This is a new construction furnished quick delivery home by a premier builder with immediate Delivery. The Barbados model features an open floor plan. For full details on this home, including a brochure with upgrades and finishes, please call the listing agent or sales office. The planned clubhouse will feature a full service restaurant, indoor pickleball courts, tennis facilities, an indoor/outdoor bar, and an impressive 43,000 square feet of total amenities. The photos shown include images of the Valencia Grand Clubhousewhich will offer a comparable lifestyle and amenities. The home offers a flexible layout w/den that can serve as a 4th bedroom. Furniture and finishings may vary. Call for details.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
  • Roof: Flat, Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Zero Lot Line
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Phone Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 819
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: WHITWORTH AGR PUD SOUTH PLAT ONE LT 21
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424531110000210
  • Views: 17
  • Zoning Code: AGR-PU
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11565 Mantova Bay Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,399,000.00 ($215.36 / sqft )

11565 Mantova Bay Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available and truly one of a kind, this Canyon Trails estate has been reimagined for elevated indoor outdoor living. Offering 6 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, and a versatile loft, every space is desig

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6496 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022746
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10469 Whitewind Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,325,000.00 ($375.57 / sqft )

10469 Whitewind Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Why wait a year (and pay $500K more) to build when you can own this beautifully upgraded, move in ready home today? Located in the coveted estate section of the community, this highly sought after Avi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3528 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024173
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8578 Trailwinds Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,350,000.00 ($252.01 / sqft )

8578 Trailwinds Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the most exceptional homes in Canyon Lakes, perfectly situated on a rare oversized pie shaped waterfront lot with breathtaking panoramic lake views. This highly sought after Cascade

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025296
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12874 Granite Mountain Pass, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,200,000.00 ($334.82 / sqft )

12874 Granite Mountain Pass Virtual Tour More Like This

This popular Julia model (3/3.1+den+3cg) sits on a lushly landscaped private lot. Features include impact windows, 24" porcelain tile, LED hi hats, window treatments, upgraded baths & more! The contem

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3584 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028187
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13058 Big Bear Bluff, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,475,000.00 ($353.89 / sqft )

13058 Big Bear Bluff Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller! Priced to sell. Now being offered below the current base price of a new build. Carlyle pool home in the Crown Collection. Meticulously maintained and barely lived in, this bright, mo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4168 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143376
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12283 Glacier Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,389,000.00 ($339.19 / sqft )

12283 Glacier Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

CLICK VIDEO TAB to view LIVE narrated video. 3 Bedroom + Club Room, 3.5 Bath rarely available 'Carlyle' model is highly upgraded featuring a freeform custom built saltwater heated Pool and Spa and sit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4095 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156187
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9930 Pecorino Isle, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,500,000.00 ($410.40 / sqft )

9930 Pecorino Isle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury, this beautifully upgraded Jade model offering 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, plus a versatile den/office and bonus room. Indoor and outdoor living blend perfectly as french doors open to an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3655 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160885
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12133 Glacier Bay Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,350,000.00 ($319.75 / sqft )

12133 Glacier Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Valencia Cove, one of Boynton/Delray Beach's premier 55+ resort style communities. 12133 Glacier Bay Drive offers a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath, clubroom office waterfront home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4222 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166906
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11614 Clever Cardinal Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,318,900.00 ($404.45 / sqft )

11614 Clever Cardinal Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished Bimini Grande Model This is a new construction furnished quick delivery home by a premier builder with immediate Delivery. The Bimini Grande model features an open floor plan. For full det

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005413
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9374 Mountain Pne Grove, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
$1,497,900.00 ($433.17 / sqft )

9374 Mountain Pne Grove Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a new construction spec home by a premier builder with October/November 2026 Delivery. Currently under construction, the photos shown include images of the builder's model home, and photos of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005415
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice