Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Valencia Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,389,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4095
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11156187
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $319.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11166906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2967
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26004286
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove Agr Pud South Pl
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $929,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2605
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26001052
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove Agr Pud South Pl
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3162
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26016982
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11149925
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,888.00
- Price sqft: $256.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2848
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11155215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove Agr Pud Pl 7
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26023263
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2418
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26020493
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2999
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26026693
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Cove
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- DMCA Notice
- 1