Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33473
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $842.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 644
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2788
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11010603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $505.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $537.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020270
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Whitworth Agr Pud
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $488.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11169668
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Sound
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4549
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26017104
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4159
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26017998
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Sound
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,161,900.00
- Price sqft: $513.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4207
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005417
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6694
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019162
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Canyon Springs
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $457.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11157483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Elementary School: Sunset Palms
- Middle School: West Boynton
- High School: Park Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,763,900.00
- Price sqft: $471.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005418
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33473
- Subdivision: Valencia Grand
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice