21501 Juego Circle 29 F, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26003425 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 21501 Juego Circle 29 F
  • Viewed: 46
  • Price: $250,000
  • Price sqft: $206
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1216
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 58
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.3587 / -80.1829
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boca Raton
  • Zipcode: 33433
  • Subdivision: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  • Building: Vistas Of Boca Lago Condo
  • Provided by: The Keyes Company
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome home to this spacious second floor condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The updated kitchen offers custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances, while new wood look laminate flooring adds warmth and style throughout. Enjoy beautiful golf course views from this screened in patio, ideally located home, just minutes from shopping and restaurants. Great location with no mandatory membership required.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Reserve Funds, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 650
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: VISTAS OF BOCA LAGO COND UNIT 29-F
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424720020002906
  • Unit Number: 29 F
  • Views: 46
  • Zoning Code: residental
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8751 Chevy Chase Drive 150, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$230,000.00 ($253.30 / sqft )

8751 Chevy Chase Drive 150 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025862
  2. Provided by Select Homes Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6073 Balboa Circle 105, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$285,000.00 ($205.78 / sqft )

6073 Balboa Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169674
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7472 La Paz Boulevard 103, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$269,000.00 ($203.33 / sqft )

7472 La Paz Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1323 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001150
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21215 Lago Circle C, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$229,900.00 ($189.06 / sqft )

21215 Lago Circle C Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Fairways of Boca Lago Condominiums, a desirable 55+ community offering comfort and scenic living. This well maintained 2 story condo features a spacious first floor unit with 1,216 sqft of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019300
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21839 Arriba Real  10g, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$299,900.00 ($246.63 / sqft )

21839 Arriba Real 10g Virtual Tour More Like This

FULLY RENOVATED, 1st FLOOR, LAKE FRONT condo located in the desirable Boca Lago senior community featuring stunning lake views. This spacious light & bright 2 Bed 2 Bath condo is the perfect place t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020369
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22088 Palms Way  204, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$284,900.00 ($297.39 / sqft )

22088 Palms Way 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful all ages condo in a prime central Boca Raton location, just 5 miles from the beach. This stunning second floor unit offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a desirable split bedroom floor pla

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 958 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020456
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21906 Lake Forest Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$282,000.00 ($305.53 / sqft )

21906 Lake Forest Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Two bedroom two bath condo in highly desirable area of Boca, Del Mar updated kitchen, quartz countertops, white cabinets new microwave new water heater laminate flooring. Unit is in excellent conditio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 923 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020648
  2. Provided by Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6579 Spring Bottom Way 136, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$235,000.00 ($156.67 / sqft )

6579 Spring Bottom Way 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2 remodeled condo on the 1st floor very spacious, bright natural lighting, brand new dryer and microwave. Primary bedroom features 2 walk in closets. Second bedroom is extremely spacious,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023114
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6181 Balboa Circle 303, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$299,998.00 ($216.61 / sqft )

6181 Balboa Circle 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

OWNER FINANCING AVAILABLE Fully renovated 2 bedroom 2 baths with a den/office in prestigious Whitehall Condominium. This stunningly remodeled home features a sleek new kitchen, new quartz countertops,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023290
  2. Provided by Lokation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$245,000.00 ($174.01 / sqft )

6328 Longboat Ln Lane W 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

All age 2/2 condo located in Windsong Boca Del Mar. This property features an updated kitchen, in unit washer & dryer & a large screened in porch. Two huge walk in closets. One in the primary bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023996
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice