6650 Oriole Boulevard 4080, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11144237 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 6650 Oriole Boulevard 4080
  • Viewed: 84
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 1305
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 164
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: VILLAGES OF ORIOLE DEAUVILLE ECOND UNIT 408
  • Parcel Number: 00424616030054080
  • Unit Number: 4080
  • Views: 84
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 318 Monaco Boulevard G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,200.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

318 Monaco Boulevard G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 907 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121676
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7185 Huntington Lane 301, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,400.00 ($2.24 / sqft )

7185 Huntington Lane 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1070 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017383
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14475 Strathmore Lane 208, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,300.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

14475 Strathmore Lane 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the pinnacle of comfort and sophistication in this fully renovated 2nd floor corner unit condo ideally situated in the highly desirable, 55+ community of Huntington Lakes. Step inside and be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022125
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14475 Strathmore Lane 808, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,300.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

14475 Strathmore Lane 808 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the pinnacle of comfort and sophistication in this fully renovated penthouse corner unit condo ideally situated in the highly desirable, 55+ community of Huntington Lakes. Step inside and be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1230 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022158
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15155 Michelangelo Boulevard 106, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,400.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

15155 Michelangelo Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

ONLY 1st & security deposit... Bright and sunny corner unit! Luxury 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at Murano of Delray Beach, an all ages community with fantastic amenities including a resort style pool,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022598
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15155 Michelangelo Boulevard 304, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,175.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

15155 Michelangelo Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW LISTING! NEW FLOORS! Luxury 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo at Murano of Delray Beach where you enjoy the resort style pool, lighted tennis courts, 24/7 gated security, fitness center, vaulted ceilings

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024723
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15055 Michelangelo Boulevard 205, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,250.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

15055 Michelangelo Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

NEW LISTING! INCLUDES SINGLE CAR GARAGE! Luxury 2 bedroom/2 bathroom condo at Murano of Delray Beach where you enjoy the resort style pool, lighted tennis courts, 24/7 gated security, fitness center,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1149 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026393
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 352 Saxony Trail 352, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,000.00

352 Saxony Trail 352 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous Remodeled First Floor Corner Condo in Kings Point, a desirable 55 Plus Guard Gated Community in Delray Beach. This modern Two Bedroom Two Bathroom unit has been completely updated with open c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10516352
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14895 Builtmore Way 109, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,350.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

14895 Builtmore Way 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully renovated 1st floor contemp 2bed/2bath, kitchen has quartz countertops, porcelain tile floor throughout, s/s appliances. Move right in to this 55+ community. Private screened in porch. La

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093745
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 99 Saxony C  , Delray Beach, FL 33446
$2,500.00 ($3.02 / sqft )

99 Saxony C Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape the cold winter months in this lovely home in kings point golf and country club community. 1st floor is all tiled and immaculate. Both baths have been updated home has a beauiful garden view

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106715
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice