Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026577
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Building: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $174,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020961
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Capital Group Realty of South Florida
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $139,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11113933
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Provided by: Weissman Properties
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $124,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11152777
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Building: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26027487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Centric Realty Services LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $79,900.00
- Price sqft: $110.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26003520
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $60,000.00
- Price sqft: $80.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26000423
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Building: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 883
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11151155
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Building: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Elementary School: Orchard View
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26010381
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Kings Point Valencia Condos
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
- 1