7794 Bentley Lane Nautical 8, Stuart, FL 34997
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11143338 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7794 Bentley Lane Nautical 8
  • Viewed: 79
  • Price: $447,475
  • Price sqft: $216
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2075
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 169
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.1126 / -80.2576
  • County: Martin
  • City: Stuart
  • Zipcode: 34997
  • Subdivision: Camellia
  • Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
  • Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  • High School: Martin County
  • Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    NEW CONSTRUCTION: one of the FINAL opportunities to own a brand new home in Camellia. With quick access to I 95, shopping and restaurants this location is ideal! The Nautical plan has 3 Bedrooms plus a loft plus a handy Flex space downstairs for a Den or Home Office. The Gathering Room is open to the kitchen with welcoming oversized island. The Laundry Room is conveniently located on the second floor with the bedrooms. Pricing includes corner location premium and upgraded design packages with elegant and on trend finishes making move in a breeze no matter what your decorating style. Enjoy living a quick stroll from the Amenity and River Access.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  • School Elementary: Crystal Lake (Martin)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Decorative, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: Freeway, West of US-1
  • Utilities: Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cabana, Internet Included, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 199
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LOT 81 95 RIVERSIDE PUD PHASE IV PB 22/18
  • Parcel Number: 053941013000008100
  • Unit Number: Nautical 81-16
  • Views: 79
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6693 Woodmill Pond Lane, Stuart, FL 34997
$415,000.00 ($172.13 / sqft )

6693 Woodmill Pond Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This wonderful 2 story townhouse is in south stuart off us 1. This community is gated with 50 homes built by lennar. Tons of upgrades with all the new things you could want! New roof 2025, new impac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140509
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 651 Glen Crest Way 2, Stuart, FL 34997
$420,000.00

651 Glen Crest Way 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully updated 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhouse with a one car garage and stunning river views. The kitchen is a true showpiece, featuring brand new stainless steel appliances, granite co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10543614
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5672 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$422,900.00 ($220.26 / sqft )

5672 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 Bedroom with Loft, 2.5 Bathroom, 1 Car Garage Spacious End Unit Townhome with Lots of Upgrades. Open Floorplan, IMPACT Windows for Safety & Security, 42'' White Shaker Cabinets, Stainless

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015056
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5747 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$424,000.00 ($220.83 / sqft )

5747 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This nearly new 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse offers exceptional natural light and the highest level of builder upgrades throughout. A one car garage with epoxy coated flooring adds both dura

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007582
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5735 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$424,979.00 ($221.34 / sqft )

5735 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

No, this home is not virtually staged; it truly is this beautiful! Light, bright and pristine, this new construction townhouse is an end unit built with extra upgrades galore! LVP wood look flooring,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156925
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5786 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$425,000.00 ($190.41 / sqft )

5786 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse with a spacious loft, located in the highly desirable Edgewater Point community in Stuart, Florida. This thoughtfully designed home f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010902
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 638 Glen Crest Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$425,000.00 ($212.08 / sqft )

638 Glen Crest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront and gentley lived in 3 br/2. 5ba townhome overlooks a peaceful water setting. Impact windows,slider with a custom blind leading to the open patio. The main floor has an open kitchen w/grani

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2004 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020206
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2401 Tarvest Way, Stuart, FL 34997
$429,000.00 ($186.85 / sqft )

2401 Tarvest Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Stuart, one of the best small coastal towns in Florida! This bright end unit townhouse with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and 2 car garage located in the heart of Stuart. This home boasts an open f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164718
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5612 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$429,900.00 ($192.61 / sqft )

5612 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2024 built, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers 1,808 sq ft of bright, open living with clean lines and effortless flow throughout. A versatile loft provides the ideal flex s

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005714
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5766 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
$430,000.00 ($192.65 / sqft )

5766 Edgewater Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

With one of the best lake views in the community, this almost new two story, smart and energy efficient townhome offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. As you walk in the front door you are greeted with an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122585
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company - Stuart
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice