Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Camellia
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 03/29/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1550
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4682727
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33616
- Subdivision: Camellia Square Twnhms
- Provided by: SAVVY AVENUE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $447,475.00
- Price sqft: $215.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11143338
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Camellia
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $438,960.00
- Price sqft: $211.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11149680
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Camellia
- Provided by: Pulte Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $435,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26015052
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Camellia
- Elementary School: Crystal Lake (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $364,900.00
- Price sqft: $153.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: GC533100
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Camellia Plantation
- Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
- Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
- High School: Williston Middle High School L
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1697
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: S5147571
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Camellia Gardens Sec 01
- Elementary School: Shingle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Westridge Middle
- High School: Dr. Phillips High
- Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,900.00
- Price sqft: $173.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 559
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1998
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6253405
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Camellia Park Blk 107 Deland
- Provided by: MERCKEL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2038
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 788808
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
- Subdivision: Camellia Acres
- Provided by: American Gold Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $110,000.00
- Days On Market: 76
- Acreage: 1.57 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785881
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
- Subdivision: Camellia Acres
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $99,000.00
- Days On Market: 82
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC537724
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Camellia Plantation Ph 02
- Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
- Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
- High School: Williston Middle High School L
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice