Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Willoughby Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26012508
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11122585
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005714
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010902
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $424,979.00
- Price sqft: $221.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11156925
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $422,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26015056
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11166687
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $3,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26026116
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26014007
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
- Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
- Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
- 1