Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Dixie Park Addition
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26028289
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,999.00
- Price sqft: $247.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1497
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11157267
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $120,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11052611
- County: Martin
- City: Port Salerno
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1416
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020428
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26018686
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Debuire International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,975.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 961
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11168179
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34997
- Subdivision: Dixie Park Addition
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1