133 Lake Pine Circle B-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11101895 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 133 Lake Pine Circle B-1
  • Viewed: 83
  • Price: $1,450
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 639
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 326
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Manager On Site, Sidewalks
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: None
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE SOUTH I BLDG 133 UNIT B-1
  • Parcel Number: 18424426101330021
  • Unit Number: B-1
  • Views: 83
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 121 Lake Pine Circle A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,600.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

121 Lake Pine Circle A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120340
  2. Provided by South Palm Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 409 Pine Glen Lane A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

409 Pine Glen Lane A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2nd Floor 2bed/1bath Fully Furnished Condo located in the desirable 55+ and over community. This home is immaculate. Tons of Storage including walk in closets in both bedrooms plus additional s

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018476
  2. Provided by Prime Luxury Estates LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 441 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,650.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

441 Pine Glen Lane C-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming 55+ two story condo located on the second floor, offering both comfort and convenience. This well designed residence features an in unit laundry for everyday ease and a spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 916 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027647
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 443 Pine Glen Lane B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

443 Pine Glen Lane B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready 2 bedroom 2 bath. Fully furnished including dishes, linens and flat screen TV's in living room and both bedrooms. ALL residents must be over 55 years old. Charming nautical decor with sc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028418
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 321 Knotty Pine Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,350.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

321 Knotty Pine Circle B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath available in Pine Ridge South 3 55+. Tons of activities and wonderful people! 15 minutes away from the beach with a variety of amenities to keep you entertained. The unit ha

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11040804
  2. Provided by Landarama Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 342 Pine Ridge Circle B-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,400.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

342 Pine Ridge Circle B-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Relax and Unwind in This Cozy Lakeview Short Term Rental Retreat! Looking for a peaceful and relaxing getaway? This charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom rental offers beautiful lake and pool views in a q

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 935 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11101666
  2. Provided by Trends Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 317 Knotty Pine Circle A-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

317 Knotty Pine Circle A-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live your best life in this vibrant 55+ community! This lovely 2 bed 1 bath apartment offers the perfect blend of relaxation and recreation. Enjoy endless activities, including a sparkling community

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122932
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Knotty Pine Circle B2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,500.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

312 Knotty Pine Circle B2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this charming, fully remodeled, 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Pine Ridge. Step inside and enjoy beautiful laminate flooring throughout the main living areas

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 918 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143015
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 429 Pine Glen Lane C-2, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,650.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

429 Pine Glen Lane C-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live in style in an immaculate 2 bedroom homes in all of Pine Ridge! Experience the best of 55+ living in Pine Ridge, a peaceful and friendly community tailored for comfort and ease.This immaculate se

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 916 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152939
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 231 Pine Hov Circle A-1, Greenacres, FL 33463
$1,650.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

231 Pine Hov Circle A-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this light and bright ground floor condo in the desirable 55+ community of Pine Ridge! Ideally located near shopping, grocery stores, and everyday conveniences. This well maintained un

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 818 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162790
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice