7511 Seurat Street 205, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6391765 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7511 Seurat Street 205
  • Viewed: 55
  • Price: $1,720
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 1003
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 56
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4356 / -81.4777
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32819
  • Subdivision: Sandlake Private Residences
  • Building: Sandlake Private Residences
  • Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
  • Middle School: Southwest Middle
  • High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  • Provided by: JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  • Contact: Julien Silva
  • 407-420-7908
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Enjoy comfortable living in this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the desirable Sandlake Private Residences in Orlando. This residence offers a functional layout and access to excellent community amenities, including a swimming pool, fitness center, playground, clubhouse, volleyball court, and outdoor BBQ grill areasperfect for relaxing, entertaining, and enjoying the Florida lifestyle. Ideally located near shopping, dining, and major roads, this condo is perfect for anyone looking for comfort, convenience, and great community amenities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1003.00
School Information
  • High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
  • Middle School: Southwest Middle
  • School Elementary: Bay Meadows Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: N/A
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32819 - Orlando/Bay Hill/Sand Lake
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 35-23-28-7837-10-205
  • Unit Number: 205
  • Views: 55
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5842 Peregrine Avenue C01, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,695.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

5842 Peregrine Avenue C01 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Location location location!!! This beautiful condo is in the dr phillips/universal area minutes from i 4, shopping, and entertainment. This is a must see! Well maintained condo with one of the best vi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1139 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386499
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jonathan Schmucke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7731 Udine Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,850.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

7731 Udine Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Single home features 2 bedroom 1 bath, ready to move in, great location, carport, huge lot, requires only One Deposit and first month at move in.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 840 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398980
  2. Provided by CNGROUP REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Amadeo Mazzolini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5810 Windhover Drive 581, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,800.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

5810 Windhover Drive 581 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath condo is ready for you. Located in a quiet community, this place offers an unbeatable location, close to everything you can think of. All living space is inviting a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1193 sqft
  1. MLSID: R4910349
  2. Provided by LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  3. Contact Magdalena Danos, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6082 Peregrine Avenue D11, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,900.00 ($0.30 / sqft )

6082 Peregrine Avenue D11 Virtual Tour More Like This

Comfortable and welcoming residence in Orlando offering 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, designed for easy and relaxed everyday living. This home features 999 sq ft of functional space, good natural ligh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6418 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142969
  2. Provided by PM ELITE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angela Mavarez Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5055 Eaglesmere Drive D-04, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,800.00 ($1.80 / sqft )

5055 Eaglesmere Drive D-04 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Windhover community. This move in ready home features upgrades throughout including luxury vinyl plank flooring, fresh interi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 999 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145014
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
  3. Contact Brendan Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7511 Seurat Street 10301, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,800.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

7511 Seurat Street 10301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in a gated community in the Dr. Phillips area. This residence features a well designed open floor plan with updated interior finishes throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400445
  2. Provided by PINK MIAMI REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Denis Bochkov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10274 Turkey Lake Road B18, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,550.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

10274 Turkey Lake Road B18 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 2 bedroom and 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Sand Lake Villages community in the heart of Dr. Phillips. Enjoy relaxing on your private patio/balcony in this well maintained commu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1124 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396806
  2. Provided by INTERNATIONAL NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Wui Keong Goh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5942 Peregrine Avenue 22c, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,595.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

5942 Peregrine Avenue 22c Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright and spacious 2 Bedrooms 2 bathrooms condo close to all the attractions! Enjoy your morning coffee on your private screened in balcony overlooking the lake. This home is flooded with tons of nat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1139 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393927
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4834 Ute Street, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,975.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

4834 Ute Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Adorable and cozy 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home This beautifully renovated home offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and convenient location, situated just 10 minutes from the highly anticipated E

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389059
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Annie Resto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7543 Sugar Bend Drive 7543, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$1,900.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

7543 Sugar Bend Drive 7543 Virtual Tour More Like This

JUST REDUCED !!!!!! A cozy and beautiful second floor end unit in a gated community of Dr. Phillips, with 2 Bedrooms/2 Bathrooms, an inside washer and dryer and 1 car garage ; FRESHLY PAINTED, with v

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399264
  2. Provided by SOUTHERN PRESTIGE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ali Yche
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice