1200 Wycliffe Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6387917 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1200 Wycliffe Way
  • Viewed: 53
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1524
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 71
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.303 / -81.2317
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Brixton Twnhms
  • Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  • Contact: Maximiliano Capuzzi
  • 888-668-8283
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located at 1200 White Cliff Way, St. Cloud, Florida. This spacious home features bright, open living areas, a modern kitchen, and a one car garage. Plus, its just 45 minutes from the beach, offering easy access to the coast and local attractions. Dont miss this chance to live in a peaceful setting, close to everything you need!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1524.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Washer
  • Association Name: TRIAD Association Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-31-3505-0001-0330
  • Views: 53
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1305 Stockwell Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,349.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

1305 Stockwell Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 2024 built townhome available for rent in the heart of Saint Cloud! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features an open concept floor plan with modern finishes throughout. The kitchen of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1704 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407040
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Frederico Hexsel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6416 Pine Fork Alley, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,350.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

6416 Pine Fork Alley Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Discover a home where comfort meets refined design in the impressive Cascade layout. This two level residence offers four spacious bedrooms, three full bathrooms, and a rear entry two car garage, thou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2423 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145990
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Oliver Muro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5653 Winona Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,350.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

5653 Winona Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

For Lease Beautiful 4 Bedroom Home on Premium Corner Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offering spacious and comfortable living on a premium corner lot. Th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148466
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Nury Bedoya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3031 Addison Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,350.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

3031 Addison Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Beautiful home just minutes away from Lake Nona Medical City! This magnificent home features a moden stylish kitchen with gray quartz counter top, ungraded white cabinets, stainless kitchen appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398503
  2. Provided by TOPSKY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eileen Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5653 Wood Bridge Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,375.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

5653 Wood Bridge Place Reduced More Like This

This beautiful and efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is now available for rent in the exclusive New Bridge Walk community in St. Cloud, Florida. The property features an open floor plan with a spa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141215
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Ana Cordova
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 399 Tanis Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,375.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

399 Tanis Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the First to Call It Home Modern Living in the Heart of Summerly, Saint Cloud Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the sought after Summerly community of Saint Cloud a residenc

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1846 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147963
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ceila Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5576 Vigo Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,375.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

5576 Vigo Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home featuring modern finishes and an open concept layout. Built in 2023, this property offers contemporary comfort with a bright, spacious living area,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367189
  2. Provided by VOLKE REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Gabriela Lauria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,380.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in Del Webb 55+ community in St. Cloud, near Lake Nona and Orlando International Airport. Surrounded by beautifully maintained landscapes and conveniently close

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2219 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142275
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dulce Soto Suarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1260 Stockwell Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,390.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

1260 Stockwell Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful newly built townhouse located at 1260 Stockwell Ave in St. Cloud, within the desirable community of Saint Cloud Townhomes. This modern property offers approximately 1,648 square feet of livi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2368 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145211
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Johana Rincon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5614 Stockade Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,395.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

5614 Stockade Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new construction for rent in one of St. Clouds fastest growing communities! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a modern open concept layout with stylish finishes, spacious living are

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2516 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149579
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Jessy Pino Araque
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice