Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Adult Community
  • MLS#: S5142275 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 33
  • Price: $2,380
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2219
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 111
  • Additional Information
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Del Webb Sunbridge Ph 1c
  • Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Dulce Soto Suarez
  • 321-939-3748
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa located in Del Webb 55+ community in St. Cloud, near Lake Nona and Orlando International Airport. Surrounded by beautifully maintained landscapes and conveniently close to shopping, dining, and supermarkets. This residence offers a gas kitchen, alkaline water filtration system, smart washer and dryer, smart home features, surround sound in the living room, and internet included in the rent, providing comfort and modern convenience. Del Webb is known for its upscale, resort style living, featuring luxury pools and spa areas, state of the art fitness and wellness center, tennis and pickleball courts, scenic walking and biking trails, an elegant clubhouse, arts and lifestyle classes, and an on site restaurant. Enjoy a five star resort atmosphere designed for active and refined living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1584.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Private
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit, Size Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Sprinkler Meter, Underground Utilities, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Lobby Key Required, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Wheelchair Access
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Filtration System, Water Softener
  • Association Name: Stacey Peach
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), High Ceilings, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 11-25-31-5719-0001-4390
  • Views: 33
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Internet, Recreational
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4806 Riverwalk Dr., ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,190.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

4806 Riverwalk Dr. Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful, spacious, and very well maintained Townhome with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on 2 stories. One room with a bath on the first floor. Kitchen with granite counters top. Huge Island and a grea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112047
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Auristela Perez Carrasquero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2738 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,190.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2738 Sunkissed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

ONE MONTH FOR FREE! Move in ready villa with peaceful water views, flexible living spaces, and exceptional access to Lake Nona Medical City. Located in the quiet Suncrest community, this home blends c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366828
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Travieso Sozzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5933 Piney Shrub Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

5933 Piney Shrub Place More Like This

Available for Rent...Maintenance free on this beautifully maintained townhome in the Ashford Place community, just minutes from Lake Nona area. Rent in one of the fastest growing areas in St. Cloud, F

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140074
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  3. Contact Carlos DeJesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2665 Mead Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2665 Mead Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover resort style living in the highly sought after gated waterfront community of Lakeshore at Narcoossee! This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers 1,464 square feet of bright, mode

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148938
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Luceyda Rodriguez Otero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1578 Softshell Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

1578 Softshell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 2 car garage located in the highly desirable Turtle Creek Community. This modern home features an open concept floor plan perfect for com

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149675
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruben Gallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2238 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

2238 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2238 Tay Wes Dr Your Next Home in the Heart of St. Cloud! Step into comfort, style, and the ease of everyday living in this beautifully maintained home located in the welcoming community o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330291
  2. Provided by 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Ingrid Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2661 Mead Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,250.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

2661 Mead Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent location! This well maintained 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms townhouse located in the sought after neighborhood of Lakeshore at Narcoossee, a gated community. It features ceramic tile floors, st

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2236 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147595
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON
  3. Contact Rocio Bellinger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 420 Huckleberry Blossom Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,250.00 ($1.17 / sqft )

420 Huckleberry Blossom Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful Townhouse located in a highly desirable and fast growing area of St Cloud, surrounded by new developments, modern roadways, Publix, Walmart, restaurants, cafes, schools, Just minutes from L

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148027
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Andrea Munoz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1713 Chatsworth Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,280.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

1713 Chatsworth Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

ELECTRICITY IS INCLUDED IN THE RENT! 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Home for rent in the desirable Saint Cloud area, just minutes from Harmony, Narcoossee, Lake Nona, 417, Turnpike, and more. This spacious home

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1747 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383087
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2173 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,300.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

2173 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with doble car garage, located in desirable are of St. Cloud . This property features a spacious layout and fully fenced backyard, perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146299
  2. Provided by MBT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Pina De Villalobos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice