2101 Marina Isle Way 104, JUPITER, FL 33477
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6383797 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2101 Marina Isle Way 104
  • Viewed: 44
  • Price: $549,000
  • Price sqft: $396
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1385
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 81
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8934 / -80.0733
  • County: PALM BEACH
  • City: JUPITER
  • Zipcode: 33477
  • Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  • Contact: Candace Garber
  • 833-878-3325

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Hurricane Shutters
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1385.00
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Public, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 843.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: MARINA AT THE BLUFFS
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Legal Description: COND 21 OF THE MARINA AT THE BLUFFS UNIT 104
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33477 - Jupiter
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 30-43-41-20-11-021-1040
  • Unit Number: 104
  • Views: 44
  • Zoning Code: R2
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 306, Jupiter, FL 33477
$499,000.00 ($360.29 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151727
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  204a, Jupiter, FL 33477
$649,900.00 ($343.86 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 204a Virtual Tour More Like This

The BEST location in town. Close to everywhere You want to be! Largest 2 bedroom apartment in the Complex. Close to the beach, shopping and restaurants.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1890 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155077
  2. Provided by KNR Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 246 Seabreeze Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$639,000.00 ($394.44 / sqft )

246 Seabreeze Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Nvestors welcomed. Walk to the beach on a private deeded walkway. Lovely, clean and spacious (1,620 sft)3bedroom ,2full bath,1 half bath condo/town currently for sale in the seaside community of seabr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021392
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Ocean Trail Way 406, Jupiter, FL 33477
$639,000.00 ($426.00 / sqft )

500 Ocean Trail Way 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Location! Location! Location! This large 2/2 condo is completely remodeled. 300 steps to the private beach. 24 hour guard gate. Special Assessment ($46K) has been paid! Building has been remodeled.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023428
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1701 Marina Isle Way 103, Jupiter, FL 33477
$650,000.00 ($495.05 / sqft )

1701 Marina Isle Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully and professionally updated. A must see. Don't miss it. Move in ready. Beautiful setting with Intracoastal and lush garden views from a spacious balcony where you can enjoy a morning coffee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1313 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023538
  2. Provided by L.P. Real Estate Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 Seas Drive 105, Jupiter, FL 33477
$630,000.00 ($454.87 / sqft )

101 Seas Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

This first floor gem offers a rare opportunity to live in a gated beach side community close to direct beach access. Skip the elevators & enjoy the convenience & ease of first floor living with direct

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024058
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2401 Marina Isle Way #206, Jupiter, FL 33477
$495,000.00 ($357.40 / sqft )

2401 Marina Isle Way #206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy spectacular marina views from your living room, kitchen, primary suite, and covered balconies. This beautiful end unit features a spacious layout with a large living area, dining space, and vers

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025835
  2. Provided by Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16997 Waterbend Drive 139, Jupiter, FL 33477
$550,000.00 ($368.14 / sqft )

16997 Waterbend Drive 139 Virtual Tour More Like This

Desirable 1st floor corner unit with a beautiful lake view overlooking the newly rebuilt gazebo. Open kitchen with wall oven. Ample closet space in the larger floor plan. Epoxy covered garage floor. T

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1494 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026061
  2. Provided by Jonathan's Resales & Rentals
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Highway A1a  304h, Jupiter, FL 33477
$549,000.00 ($361.18 / sqft )

300 Highway A1a 304h Virtual Tour More Like This

HOA decreased in 2026! Fully funded, no pending assessments, strong reserves, SIRS & Milestone completed. Live the Jupiter beach lifestyle in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo just a sh

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027278
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 901 Seafarer Circle 101, Jupiter, FL 33477
$549,000.00 ($396.39 / sqft )

901 Seafarer Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nicely renovated 2 / 2 condominium walking distance from the beach. Conveniently located on the first floor for easy access. All windows and sliding door are impact rated. Granite counter tops with st

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1385 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10550324
  2. Provided by Flat Fee MLS Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice