Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jupiter Dunes Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4105 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003028
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse for rent in one of Jupiter's most desirable coastal locations. Perfectly situated just minutes from Jupiter Beach and the iconic Dubois Park,
Details for 2703 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006877
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live where others vacation. This first floor condo in the gated community of The Estuary at Jupiter Dunes sits along the fairways, minutes from the Atlantic shoreline. The 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residenc
Details for 3602 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26007650
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Available Annually or Seasonal . Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this lovely 2 bedrooms, 2 bath, plus a cozy loft for guests, this townhouse style condo in the gated, beachfront com
Details for 2502 Fairway Dr Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025060
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available 2026 OFF SEASON June October for $3,500/mo. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this 2nd floor, 3 bedroom + loft, 3 full bath end unit residence in the gated, beachside commun
Details for 2410 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1611
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11161059
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE 6/1/2026. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this beautifully renovated 2 level, 3 bed, 3 bath end unit in the gated beachside community of the Estuary. Relax on the screened
Details for 2707 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26025480
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Estuary At Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Off season rental only. Available May 15 Dec 15, 2026.. Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this 1st floor residence in the gated, beachside community of The Estuary. Located on the bac
Details for 803 Clubhouse Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1280
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022687
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Dunes Condo
  5. Building: Jupiter Dunes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the Jupiter coastal lifestyle in Jupiter Dunes available now! Available May 1, 2026 through November 30, 2026 for $2,500/month, and seasonally from December 1, 2026 through April 30, 2027 for