313 Talisi Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6370180 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 313 Talisi Loop
  • Viewed: 64
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3244
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 133
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2869 / -81.2172
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Subdivision: Summerly
  • Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
  • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6 8)
  • High School: Harmony High
  • Provided by: BRIGHT TRUST REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Antonio Spagnolo
  • 407-914-0227
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This fabulous property with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathroom, home where the owner took care of the best details of your stay. Enjoy the fabulous kitchen overlooking the covered patio where you can enjoy relaxing and with a view of the lake. Community amenities include a community pool and cabana. Access to the main highways. The rent includes the use of the Solar Panel, where it will help keep the cost of your electricity bill low. Come see it and you will be delighted with all the details, patio with fence around it
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2674.00
School Information
  • High School: Harmony High
  • Middle School: St. Cloud Middle (6-8)
  • School Elementary: Narcoossee Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Mini-Split Unit(s)
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Access Residential Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), In Wall Pest System, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-25-31-5031-0001-0820
  • Views: 64
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5580 Vigo Loop, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,899.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

5580 Vigo Loop Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Welcome home! This BEAUTIFUL 4 bedroom, 2 bath POOL HOME .Conveniently located in the desirable new Siena Reserve community, this property features a comfortable layout with well apportioned bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2720 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403707
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 994 Teal Creek Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,900.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

994 Teal Creek Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully upgraded St. Vincent model, located in the highly desirable Center Lake Ranch community in St. Cloudjust minutes from Lake Nona and Medical City. Designed for modern livin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148660
  2. Provided by IG REAL ESTATE SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Gerd Schwarzenberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6510 Rover Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,900.00 ($0.77 / sqft )

6510 Rover Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to your stunning open floor plan home with internet included! Located in the highly desirable Weslyn Park community, this nearly new residence is filled with natural light and modern upgrad

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3757 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395684
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Leticia Garcia De Urain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5274 Kildare Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,900.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

5274 Kildare Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful single story home featuring a bright, open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. The spacious kitchen is the heart of the home, offering ample cabinetry, generous counter spac

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2390 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395957
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Sanquiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 560 Eden Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,950.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

560 Eden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfectly secluded lakefront home in over half an acre. Completely furnished and redone, everything looks brand new including all appliances. Huge laundry room and pantry. Master and 2nd bathroo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2402 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406315
  2. Provided by I LOVE ORLANDO REALTY INC
  3. Contact Felipe De Souza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6405 Sprucepine Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,950.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

6405 Sprucepine Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the desirable Pine Glen community of St. Cloud. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a modern and functional layout. The first floo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2638 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406349
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2979 Addison Boulevard, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,995.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

2979 Addison Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with water view in front! This two story home has two bedrooms on the first floor, one could be used as an office or playroom. Second floor includes main bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3003 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404601
  2. Provided by TOPSKY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Eileen Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5301 Amersham Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$3,000.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

5301 Amersham Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this stunning home available for lease nestled in a highly desirable and beautiful area. This home is surrounded by the charm of a rapidly growing community with new developments and neighb

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3475 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385112
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Renee Kumar LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5262 Kildare Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$3,000.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5262 Kildare Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully designed home with high ceilings and a bright, open layout that creates an inviting and elegant atmosphere throughout. Expansive windows allow natural light to fill the living spaces, enha

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2783 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390211
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Sanquiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1742 Chatsworth Circle, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$3,000.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

1742 Chatsworth Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom Single Family Home with a den in the highly desirable Community of Lancaster Park East in St. Cloud. This home features an open concept floor plan, a l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3385 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391062
  2. Provided by 1 M GROUP LUXURY REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Erica Camacho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice