4439 Le Reve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6357348 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4439 Le Reve Court
  • Viewed: 101
  • Price: $465,000
  • Price sqft: $223
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 2083
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 192
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3009 / -81.4592
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Le Reve
  • Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Alessandra Dale
  • 407-530-9264
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Step into a world of comfort and investment potential in this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 1 bathroom townhome. Situated in a premier, resort style Kissimmee community just minutes from the magic of Disney World, this property combines upscale living with unbeatable convenience. A true oasis awaits outside: a private, screened in heated pool and summer kitchen, perfect for unwinding after a long day at the parks. The homes location is exceptional, close to premium outlets, dining, attractions, and major retailers like Walmart and Sams Club. A true gem in Central Floridas most desirable vacation corridor. Embrace the magic and maximize your returnsschedule your private showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Grill, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1752.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 503.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Alie
  • Association Phone: 407-614-6144
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
  • Legal Description: LE REVE PB 24 PG 122 LOT 19
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1605-0001-0190
  • Views: 101
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4425 Le Reve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$429,000.00 ($205.95 / sqft )

4425 Le Reve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into unparalleled contemporary living at LE REVE, an exclusive, secure community nestled in the vibrant heart of Kissimmee. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome offers the perfect bl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145201
  2. Provided by SEVEN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Diego De Carvalho Esteves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4796 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$429,000.00 ($202.93 / sqft )

4796 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in Storey Lake A Must See Investment Opportunity! Discover this beautifully furnished and fully equipped home in the highly desirable Storey Lake community, off

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148497
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP
  3. Contact Kenneth Holden, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4879 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$430,000.00 ($203.41 / sqft )

4879 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Storey Lake Unmissable Opportunity! This beautiful home is fully furnished and equipped with everything you need for a comfortable and practical stay. The s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6279626
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Moniele Coelho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4895 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$439,000.00 ($207.66 / sqft )

4895 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

INCOME PRODUCING STOREY LAKE VACATION HOME | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL | MINUTES FROM DISNEY Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath turn key pool home located in the highly sou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389338
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eveli Golden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4960 Windermere Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$445,000.00 ($210.50 / sqft )

4960 Windermere Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully appointed and fully furnished, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is located within the highly desirable gated resort community of Storey Lake. Zoned for short term rentals, this propert

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379770
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Ana Sampaio Pereira Willeman Moura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4424 Le Reve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,900.00 ($183.78 / sqft )

4424 Le Reve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Le Rve, a boutique gated community in the heart of Kissimmee. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome is designed for both comfort and convenience, making it an excellent choice as a vacation ren

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133533
  2. Provided by CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angelina Caldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4827 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,900.00 ($212.82 / sqft )

4827 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and fully furnished home, featuring 4 beds and 3 baths, located in the highly desirable Storey Lake community! This home is move in or rental ready. Enjoy resort style amenities including a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340940
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Nicole Duque Estrada Almeida Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3083 Tom Sawyer Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$454,900.00 ($215.18 / sqft )

3083 Tom Sawyer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of timeless character and modern updates. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this res

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6309488
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Elaine Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4834 Love Storey Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$459,000.00 ($239.81 / sqft )

4834 Love Storey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT POOL TOWNHOUSE. There are 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, with 1 bedroom downstairs.This beautiful home is located in Storey Lake, where Central Florida's major attractions are just minutes away. Walt

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141195
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3078 Juliet Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$459,000.00 ($217.12 / sqft )

3078 Juliet Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent investment opportunity in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort! This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and income potenti

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406391
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mulcy Tenorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice