4433 Le Reve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6351975 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4433 Le Reve Court
  • Viewed: 90
  • Price: $462,300
  • Price sqft: $222
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2018
  • Bldg sqft: 2083
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 211
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3009 / -81.4589
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34746
  • Subdivision: Le Reve
  • Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  • Middle School: Kissimmee Middle
  • High School: Poinciana High School
  • Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  • Contact: Hugo Borges Ota Neto
  • 407-512-1008
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Well Maintained Vacation Home with Private Pool and Summer Kitchen Prime Location Near Disney Located in the gated Le Reve community in Kissimmee, this well preserved property offers spacious accommodations and features designed to support short term rental performance. The home includes: Generously sized bedrooms suitable for family and group stays Private screened pool with adjacent outdoor summer kitchen Functional layout supporting both personal use and vacation rental flexibility Proximity to major retail and attractions, situated directly behind Walmart and approximately 6 miles from Walt Disney World Resort Gated community amenities and convenient access to dining, shopping, and entertainment corridors This property presents a strong opportunity for buyers seeking a vacation home with rental potential in a high demand area. All measurements and rental eligibility should be independently verified by the buyer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Rain Gutters
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1752.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground, Screen Enclosure
  • Water Source: None
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Phone Available, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, None
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 503.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Washer
  • Association Name: Aspire - Kathy Bollo
  • Association Phone: 4076146144
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Stone Counters, Thermostat
  • Legal Description: LE REVE PB 24 PG 122 LOT 16
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34746 - Kissimmee (West of Town)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-25-28-1605-0001-0160
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Views: 90
  • Zoning Code: 0111
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4425 Le Reve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$429,000.00 ($205.95 / sqft )

4425 Le Reve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into unparalleled contemporary living at LE REVE, an exclusive, secure community nestled in the vibrant heart of Kissimmee. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhome offers the perfect bl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145201
  2. Provided by SEVEN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Diego De Carvalho Esteves
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4796 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$429,000.00 ($202.93 / sqft )

4796 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional 4 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom Home in Storey Lake A Must See Investment Opportunity! Discover this beautifully furnished and fully equipped home in the highly desirable Storey Lake community, off

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148497
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP
  3. Contact Kenneth Holden, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4879 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$430,000.00 ($203.41 / sqft )

4879 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in Storey Lake Unmissable Opportunity! This beautiful home is fully furnished and equipped with everything you need for a comfortable and practical stay. The s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6279626
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Moniele Coelho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4895 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$439,000.00 ($207.66 / sqft )

4895 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

INCOME PRODUCING STOREY LAKE VACATION HOME | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIVATE POOL | MINUTES FROM DISNEY Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath turn key pool home located in the highly sou

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389338
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eveli Golden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4960 Windermere Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$445,000.00 ($210.50 / sqft )

4960 Windermere Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully appointed and fully furnished, this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse is located within the highly desirable gated resort community of Storey Lake. Zoned for short term rentals, this propert

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379770
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Ana Sampaio Pereira Willeman Moura
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4424 Le Reve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,900.00 ($183.78 / sqft )

4424 Le Reve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Le Rve, a boutique gated community in the heart of Kissimmee. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome is designed for both comfort and convenience, making it an excellent choice as a vacation ren

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2448 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133533
  2. Provided by CRISTALDI REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angelina Caldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4827 Clock Tower Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$449,900.00 ($212.82 / sqft )

4827 Clock Tower Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and fully furnished home, featuring 4 beds and 3 baths, located in the highly desirable Storey Lake community! This home is move in or rental ready. Enjoy resort style amenities including a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340940
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Nicole Duque Estrada Almeida Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3083 Tom Sawyer Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$454,900.00 ($215.18 / sqft )

3083 Tom Sawyer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled in a quiet, established neighborhood, this beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of timeless character and modern updates. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this res

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6309488
  2. Provided by GARCIA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Elaine Garcia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4834 Love Storey Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$459,000.00 ($239.81 / sqft )

4834 Love Storey Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT POOL TOWNHOUSE. There are 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, with 1 bedroom downstairs.This beautiful home is located in Storey Lake, where Central Florida's major attractions are just minutes away. Walt

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141195
  2. Provided by DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Collado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3078 Juliet Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$459,000.00 ($217.12 / sqft )

3078 Juliet Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent investment opportunity in the highly sought after Storey Lake Resort! This beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and income potenti

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2114 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406391
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mulcy Tenorio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice