5214 Via Hacienda Circle A306, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Adult Community
  • MLS#: O6338847 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5214 Via Hacienda Circle A306
  • Viewed: 187
  • Price: $1,300
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1073
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 262
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.4897 / -81.4089
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32839
  • Subdivision: Alhambra Courts Condo
  • Elementary School: Palmetto Elem
  • Middle School: Memorial Middle
  • High School: Oak Ridge High
  • Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  • Contact: Flavio Vieira de Melo
  • 407-624-7625
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in a quiet and well maintained residential complex. With 1,073 sqft of well distributed living space, this home offers comfort, practicality, and a great layout perfect for modern living. Residential condominium Bright and spacious living area 2 comfortable bedrooms perfect for a couple, small family, or home office 2 full bathrooms Interior walls finished with drywall Exterior in concrete and stucco, providing durability and classic style Open floor plan with a welcoming atmosphere ?? Location: Conveniently situated with easy access to shops, public transportation, and essential services. This apartment is ideal for those looking for a cozy, functional place to call home. ?? Contact us today to schedule a viewing!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1073.00
School Information
  • High School: Oak Ridge High
  • Middle School: Memorial Middle
  • School Elementary: Palmetto Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave
  • Association Name: Alhambra Court Owners Association, Inc.
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32839 - Orlando/Edgewood/Pinecastle
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 15-23-29-0111-03-060
  • Unit Number: A306
  • Views: 187
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Laundry, Management, Pest Control
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2526 Lemon Tree Lane L, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,200.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

2526 Lemon Tree Lane L Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condominium located in the heart of Orlando. This second floor unit offers a bright and open layout with tile flooring throughout and scenic canal views. The spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 642 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374340
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Miraya Lane, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A313, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

5226 Via Hacienda Circle A313 Virtual Tour More Like This

Pretty good located community with a great layout.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139193
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Jorge Ruiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2210 Yankee Place 316, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,375.00 ($2.57 / sqft )

2210 Yankee Place 316 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated and move in ready, this first floor 1 bedroom condo offers a tranquil pond view just steps from the clubhouse, gym, and pool. Located in the gated Belmont at Park Central, enjoy access

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 535 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352194
  2. Provided by PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ursula Garcia Moraes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1450 Wakulla Way, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,450.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

1450 Wakulla Way More Like This

2/1 unit with granite countertops, kitchen cabinets 2024 , FENCED IN PRIVATE YARD!!! , all located within walking distance to WalMart. This property has tile flooring throughout. Water/sewer/trash/law

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407162
  2. Provided by CASTRO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eric Acosta, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1908 Lake Atriums Circle 15, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,350.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

1908 Lake Atriums Circle 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

This cozy 1 bed, 1 bath condo offers an open layout and great natural flow. Enjoy community amenities including a sparkling pool and fitness center. Conveniently located near Millenia Mall, Florida Ma

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381262
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Cristina Burgos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1972 Lake Atriums Circle 181, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,300.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1972 Lake Atriums Circle 181 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Don't miss this fantastic opportunity! This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is move in ready and located in a well maintained, amenity rich community featuring a pool, playground, an

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341677
  2. Provided by THE RMG TEAM
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5225 Via Hacienda Circle B115, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,480.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

5225 Via Hacienda Circle B115 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Orlando! This gorgeous FIRST LEVEL 2 Bedroom 2 Bath is only MINUTES away from the desirable Mall at Millenia. Featuring all TILE flooring, NO CARPET ANYWHERE! Don't wait and debat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399212
  2. Provided by CASTRO REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eric Acosta, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1924 Lake Atriums Circle 62, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,300.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

1924 Lake Atriums Circle 62 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo located at Plaza at Millenia. This unit features a bright and open floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, a functional kitchen, a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146432
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,550.00 ($14.49 / sqft )

5226 Via Hacienda Circle A215 Virtual Tour More Like This

Commuter and weekend explorer ? I have the perfect place for you. A bright and inviting 2bedroom, 2bath condo with walk in closets and private ensuites in each bedroom. The modern kitchen features gra

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 107 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6345457
  2. Provided by 1ST CLASS REAL EST PREMIER GRP
  3. Contact Valery Dangerville
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5219 Via Hacienda Circle B209, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$1,400.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

5219 Via Hacienda Circle B209 Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover comfort and convenience in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo featuring over 1,070 sq ft of beautifully designed living space on the top (second) floor. Vaulted ceilings create an open, ai

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1073 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145315
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Nigina Ikromi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice