Searching on:
  1. School = Oak Ridge High
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 521 Chelsea Avenue, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6134
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4961827
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Woods At Providence
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after golf community of Providence in Davenport, Florida. With an impressive 6,134 square feet under roof
Details for 4111 Eastminster Road, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3050
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6354575
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Providence Garden Hills 60's
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The breathtaking Riviera, is the largest plan in this collection and features the home within the home. It has a private bedroom, kitchenette and living room. Perfect for a mother
Details for 4013 Eastminster Road, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,490.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3511
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6407548
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Providence Garden Hills 60's
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Inverness is an expansive single story design that exudes luxury and features two extra rooms for versatile needs. An open concept kitchen merges effortlessly into an intimate
Details for 1472 Eucalyptus Way, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2267
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5148994
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Astonia
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home located in a growing Davenport community. Welcome to 1472 Eucalyptus Way, a well maintained property offering a modern and functional layout with spacious living areas and abundant natu
Details for 3057 Temples Crossing Boulevard, Davenport, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5149234
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Temples Xing
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone Middle
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior High
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom property located in the Temples Crossing community in Davenport, Florida. This home offers a functional and modern layout, ideal for those seeking comfort and conveni