Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Imperial Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2202
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6321270
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Imperial Estates
- Elementary School: Shingle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Westridge Middle
- High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
- Provided by: JF STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $367,500.00
- Price sqft: $275.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,300
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1336
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6377569
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Imperial Estates
- Elementary School: Millennia Elementary
- High School: Oak Ridge High
- Provided by: AMERILEAD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1936
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: S5149662
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Imperial Estates
- Elementary School: Shingle Creek Elem
- Middle School: Westridge Middle
- High School: Lake Buena Vista High School
- Provided by: ONE TEAM REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $289,700.00
- Price sqft: $102.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,900
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 419
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2840
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4644879
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4691070
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $268,900.00
- Price sqft: $93.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,900
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4689650
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $82.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 141
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3019
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4674766
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: LESLIE WELLS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $97.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2316
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8486400
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $219,950.00
- Price sqft: $119.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $243,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1836
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4679252
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $199,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $205,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1900
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4686624
- County: MANATEE
- City: PALMETTO
- Zipcode: 34221
- Subdivision: Imperial Lakes Estates
- Provided by: MATTHEW GUTHRIE AND ASSOCIATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice