6881 Kingspointe Parkway 11, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6286792 ( Commercial Lease )
  • Street Address: 6881 Kingspointe Parkway 11
  • Viewed: 81
  • Price: $9,588
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 3634
  • Days On Market: 434
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.46 / -81.4377
  • County: ORANGE
  • City: ORLANDO
  • Zipcode: 32819
  • Provided by: VALENTINA REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Nadji Millan
  • 786-865-7117
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Unique Opportunity in the Heart of Orlando! Modern Suites for Rent Ideal for Professionals and Entrepreneurs Located in one of the most convenient areas of Orlando, these suites with excellent design and modernity are available for rent. Perfect for those looking to establish their business in a well located space, with high traffic and direct access to the main roads. Just a few minutes from the theme parks and outlets, guaranteeing visibility and comfort. Benefits: Flexible sizes: From 10 x 10, adapting to your needs. 24/7 access: So you can work at the time that best suits you. Full services: Includes meeting room, laundry, kitchen and playroom. Security: Closed circuit surveillance system for your peace of mind. Receptionist and marketing: Professional support for the management of your company. An ideal environment for entrepreneurs and professionals looking for a modern place, with additional services that add value to your business. Don't miss the opportunity to secure your space in a high demand location!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 4195.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Road Frontage Type: Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Other
Other Features
  • Country: US
  • Legal Description: DREWTINA COMMERCIAL CENTER CONDO 7618/4825 UNIT 11 BLDG A
  • Area Major: 32819 - Orlando/Bay Hill/Sand Lake
  • Parcel Number: 29-23-29-0025-01-110
  • Unit Number: 11
  • Views: 81
  • Zoning Code: I-P
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8810 Commodity Circle 17d, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$9,000.00 ($4.08 / sqft )

8810 Commodity Circle 17d More Like This

This shared work/office space is perfect for small businesses looking for low overhead. Rent includes Electricity, Water, Condo Fees, and Janitorial services for all common areas. Currently available

  1. Approx. 2205 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364590
  2. Provided by ASPIRE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gillian Williams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$9,240.00 ($4.20 / sqft )

7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 offices available: Office #7 | Size: 16x12 | $770 + Tax/month Office #2 | Size: 12x10 | $570 + Tax/month We require one month prior as security deposit Included Cleaning once a week (common area)

  1. Approx. 2200 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6389861
  2. Provided by CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Eduardo Pavone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7362 Futures Drive 22, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$9,600.00 ($5.11 / sqft )

7362 Futures Drive 22 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to our stunning office space located in the heart of Orlando, FL. This modern and professional property is divided into multiple individual offices/rooms that are leased separately. Each offic

  1. Approx. 1879 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.10 acres
  1. MLSID: O6386885
  2. Provided by JOHN SILVA REALTY & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Julien Silva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6000 Turkey Lake Road 207, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$9,600.00 ($48.00 / sqft )

6000 Turkey Lake Road 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

A nice office space available starting June 1st in a Class A office building located in the desirable Dr Phillips area! This space is perfect for a small company. It is a one room office space within

  1. Approx. 200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401165
  2. Provided by LOVELAND PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Cleve Loveland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7802 Kingspointe Parkway 210, ORLANDO, FL 32819
$10,800.00 ($44.08 / sqft )

7802 Kingspointe Parkway 210 More Like This

Looking for a professional and affordable office space in the heart of Orlando? This 245 sq. ft. suite at 7802 Kingspointe Pkwy offers the perfect setup for a small business or satellite team. The spa

  1. Approx. 245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388163
  2. Provided by STATE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  3. Contact David Weber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice