Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like O S P Service Center
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4333 Silver Star Road 13, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Commercial
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 404
  4. Bldg sqft: 3650
  5. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6274318
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Silver Star Service Center
  5. Provided by: SOLARE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Warehouse/Office for sale: Two story Office space with 1,115 sq. ft. Large warehouse with 2 dock high bay doors. 22' to 24' High ceilings. 75,000+/ SF, Tilt Wall Construction. Conveniently l
Details for 8810 Commodity Circle 18, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Commercial
  1. Price: $877,777.00
  2. Price sqft: $433.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $877,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bldg sqft: 2026
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6391122
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: O S P Service Center
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Flexible Office / Flex Space in Prime Central Orlando Business District Excellent opportunity to purchase a versatile commercial unit located at Commodity Circle in Orlandos established industrial
Details for 8810 Commodity Circle 1, ORLANDO, FL 32819
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $64,008.00
  2. Price sqft: $28.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bldg sqft: 2286
  5. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375195
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Osp Service Center A Condo
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully air conditioned 2,286 SF single tenant flex/industrial condominium available in the highly sought after Florida Center / Sand Lake Road corridor. Located within the professionally managed OSP Se
Details for 8810 Commodity Circle 12, ORLANDO, FL 32819
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $63,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $27.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $66,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/03/25
  5. Days On Market: 586
  6. Bldg sqft: 2286
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5113160
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: O S P Service Center
  5. Provided by: AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Orlandos thriving commercial district, this Class B Flex Space offers a seamless blend of office and warehouse functionality, making it ideal for businesses seeking versatility
Details for 6236 Kingspointe Parkway 7, ORLANDO, FL 32819
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $42,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $31.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 1350
  5. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404993
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Ipanema 02 Service Center
  5. Provided by: SUNSHINE GROUP USA, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime office/retail space available for lease at 6236 Kingspointe Pkwy, Unit 7, Orlando. Located in a high demand business corridor near Sand Lake Rd and I 4, this unit offers excellent accessibility
Details for 8751 Commodity Circle 5, ORLANDO, FL 32819
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $38,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $25.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bldg sqft: 1536
  5. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6392780
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Wpk Service Center
  5. Provided by: RADIUS REALTY GROUP LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 1,536 square foot office space available for lease in the highly desirable 32819 area. The space features a well designed layout with multiple private offices, an elegant recept
Details for 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#7, ORLANDO, FL 32819
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $9,240.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bldg sqft: 2200
  5. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6389861
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Starpointe 02 Service Center
  5. Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 offices available: Office #7 | Size: 16x12 | $770 + Tax/month Office #2 | Size: 12x10 | $570 + Tax/month We require one month prior as security deposit Included Cleaning once a week (common area)
Details for 8810 Commodity Circle 17d, ORLANDO, FL 32819
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $9,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $12,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 161
  6. Bldg sqft: 2205
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6364590
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: O S P Service Center
  5. Provided by: ASPIRE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This shared work/office space is perfect for small businesses looking for low overhead. Rent includes Electricity, Water, Condo Fees, and Janitorial services for all common areas. Currently available
Details for 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 28-#2, ORLANDO, FL 32819
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $6,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bldg sqft: 2200
  5. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6389959
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Starpointe 02 Service Center
  5. Provided by: CELEBRITY GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
2 offices available: Office #7 | Size: 16x12 | $770 + Tax/month Office #2 | Size: 12x10 | $570 + Tax/month We require one month prior as security deposit Included Cleaning once a week (common are
Details for 7901 Kingspointe Parkway 19 #office, ORLANDO, FL 32819
CommercialLease
  1. Price: $5,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bldg sqft: 2120
  5. Acreage: 1.44 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148372
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Starpointe Ii Service Center
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Professional office suite available in a highly desirable area of Orlando, with immediate access to I 4, dining, retail, and major attractions. Conveniently located just behind Universal Orlando EPIC