Searching on:
- Subdivision Like South Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $10,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,158.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26013136
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,526.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 582
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6420
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11027557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Southland Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Nest Seekers Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,575,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,426.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 405
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6011
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11078413
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Southland Park
- Provided by: Lawrence A. Moens Associates
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,271.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 556
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11034058
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,173.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3320
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1924
MLS#: R11154604
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,461.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 511
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1922
MLS#: R11046128
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Southland Park
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $869.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R10948134
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Prospect Park South
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $991.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26017071
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Southland Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $960.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3118
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11163284
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Southland Park
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $290.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,000,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bldg sqft: 10000
- Acreage: 1.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6379157
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: South Park Bus Center Rep 2
- Provided by: MERCKEL REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice