1310 Ridgeview Circle B1, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6278449 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1310 Ridgeview Circle B1
  • Viewed: 212
  • Price: $1,605
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1030
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 461
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2513 / -81.6569
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33896
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering 2 months free! Look and Lease same day to receive an additional $500 gift card. Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Experience sophisticated living made simple at Marlowe Ridgeview. Our one , two , and three bedroom apartments for rent in Davenport, FL feature stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, and community amenities youre sure to enjoy. Community amenities feature WiFi throughout community, Resort Style Swimming Pool, Outdoor Social Spaces, Fitness Center with Cardio Studio, Pet Friendly Community and more!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Dog Run, Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Outdoor Shower
  • Flooring: Carpet, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1030.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Association Name: Marlowe Ridgeview
  • Association Phone: 863-216-2907
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33896 - Davenport / Champions Gate
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-06-000000-043030
  • Unit Number: B1
  • Views: 212
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Internet, Management, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1370 Tuscan Terrace 2407, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,625.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

1370 Tuscan Terrace 2407 Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent Location located just off exit 58 of I 4 in Champions Gate. This beautiful Fully Furnished Condo in the desirable Tuscana Resort features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Kitchen, Dining Room and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1134 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148705
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Carl Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8010 Tuscany Way 5104, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,650.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

8010 Tuscany Way 5104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to easy living at Tuscana Resort! This well maintained condo at 8010 Tuscana Way Unit 5104 offers comfort, convenience, and a low maintenance lifestyle in a prime location. This unit features

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938528
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact Malak Hassani Benbachir
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1357 Venezia Court 102, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,700.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

1357 Venezia Court 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy resort style living in the gated Bella Trae at ChampionsGate community. There is a 35 days approval process with the Association office before to move in. This beautifully updated 2BR/2BA first

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1112 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5139295
  2. Provided by FUSION FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jose Solano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1361 Tuscan Terrace 7408, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,750.00 ($1.45 / sqft )

1361 Tuscan Terrace 7408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Top Floor Fully Furnished Condo in the desirable Tuscana Resort featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Kitchen, Dining Room and a Living Room with sliding doors leading out to a private balcony.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145885
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Carl Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2211 Ronald Reagan Parkway, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,750.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

2211 Ronald Reagan Parkway More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and well located rental at 2211 Ronald Reagan Parkway in Davenport! This property offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and flexibility. Enjoy a large yard w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.39 acres
  1. MLSID: O6390571
  2. Provided by UNITED REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Selenia Gonzalez-Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 831 Longboat Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,800.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

831 Longboat Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Now available for lease 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome at The Enclaves at Festival, located in the highly sought after Champions Gate area! This beautifully upgraded home features a bright, open kit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1879 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388703
  2. Provided by U S GLORY REALTY
  3. Contact He Gao
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 325 Piano Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,800.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

325 Piano Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3BED, 2BATH single family home in the highly desirable Dunson Hills community! This move in ready property offers

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395926
  2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Raul Aleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 241 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,800.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

241 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Lake Bluff. This home features an open concept layout with a spacious living and dining area, a convenient half bath, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401037
  2. Provided by ODRY VARGAS REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Odry Vargas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 467 Arbor Lakes Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,825.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

467 Arbor Lakes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this charming townhome located in the gated community of Lake Bluff in Davenport, FL. This meticulously maintained property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience, boasting 3 bed

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1958 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148563
  2. Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Jordan Leventhal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 817 Terrace Ridge Circle 817, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
$1,825.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

817 Terrace Ridge Circle 817 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in Davenport, FL. This third floor unit is situated in a gated community and offers a range of amenities for residents to enjoy. Take a di

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1542 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393826
  2. Provided by CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Francisco Nieves-Taranto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice