4045 Mcnab Road 201 G, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10552341 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4045 Mcnab Road 201 G
  • Viewed: 30
  • Price: $139,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 86
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Parking
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Insurance, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 404
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dryer, Electric Range, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: WINDWARD LAKES CONDO UNIT 201 BLDG. G
  • Parcel Number: 494105KA2170
  • Unit Number: 201 G
  • Views: 30
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2309 Cypress Bend Drive S 714c, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$130,000.00 ($160.49 / sqft )

2309 Cypress Bend Drive S 714c Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

HUD owned property. Case 095 028584. On line bids must be submitted on Hudhomestore through a registered agent. Property sold AS IS without guarantee or warranty from seller. Information presented d

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020159
  2. Provided by Kurman Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3150 Palm Aire Drive 804, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$139,000.00 ($154.44 / sqft )

3150 Palm Aire Drive 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great one bedroom and one and a half bathroom in apartment in Palm Aire Country Club. Gorgeous golf view from the 8th floor. All carpeted, apartment can be sold furnished or unfurnished. All original

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023727
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2900 Palm Aire Drive 106, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$159,900.00 ($185.93 / sqft )

2900 Palm Aire Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in desirable Pompano Beach! This move in ready unit features an updated kitchen with modern cabinetry, stainless steel appliances, and sleek countertops.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024665
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2650 Course Drive 505, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$148,000.00

2650 Course Drive 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Remodel VERY BRIGHT Golf and Pool view Partial Impact Windows. NEW A/C Balcony/Sunroom enclosed for additional living space. New & Beautiful Sparkling Shiny White Porcelain Tile Floor, New C

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10521608
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2112 Cypress Bend Drive 207, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$160,000.00

2112 Cypress Bend Drive 207 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

HUD owned property. Case #095 062707. On line bids must be submitted on Hudhomestore website through a registered agent. Property sold AS IS without guarantee or warranty fromseller. information prese

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544564
  2. Provided by Kurman Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4361 Mcnab Road 17, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$165,000.00

4361 Mcnab Road 17 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in a desirable gated community in the heart of Pompano Beach, this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers an excellent investment opportunity with the ability to rent from day one. The un

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10544907
  2. Provided by Cohen Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 Course Drive 406, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$130,000.00 ($144.44 / sqft )

2601 Course Drive 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price Improvement. Best value in the area. Experience spacious living in this 1BR/1.5BA condo in Palm Aire featuring a large bedroom with an en suite bath and walk in closet. Relax on your screened b

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552541
  2. Provided by Palm Aire Signature Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2801 Palm Aire Drive 205, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$149,000.00

2801 Palm Aire Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious Remodel Balcony/Sunroom enclosed for additional living space. New & Beautiful Sparkling Shiny White Porcelain Tile Floor, New Cabinets, White Quartz Countertops. leading to a magnificent vi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10556004
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3100 Palm Aire Drive 604, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$149,900.00 ($166.56 / sqft )

3100 Palm Aire Drive 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

This amazing unit is Back on the Market! The Buyers Finances Changed! This is your chance to own a spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home in Palm Aire at an unbeatable price. The unit offers gorgeous g

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142864
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2601 Course Drive 203, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$146,000.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

2601 Course Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

This property is really beautifully and great location of 1 bed/1.5 bath condo apartment. A spacious and bright master suite boasts a large walk in closet and a living room, both are filled with natur

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158629
  2. Provided by McAeiro Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice