Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Aire Palm aire
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3630 Dunes Vista Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $897,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26013246
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled home on a double lot in the gated community of Oasis at Palm Aire. Bright, open layout with soaring 17 foot ceilings and wide impact doors. The updated kitchen features 42" cabi
Details for 3181 66th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $455.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1756
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26027565
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida lifestyle in this tastefully remodeled single family home in world famous Fort Lauderdale, in Palm Air Village. The home has everything new in the interior, with open concept kitchen,
Details for 6890 31st Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014421
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Section
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
NO HOA! Spacious 5/3.5 with a Pool! Home has 4 bedrooms & 2.5 bathrooms inside main house, & a large 5th bedroom (or office, pool cabana, guest room, gym) with a full bathroom alongside the pool. Rem
Details for 6301 31st Way, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 99
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549354
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Sec
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Presenting an exceptional, MOVE IN READY home situated in beautiful Palm Aire. This completely remodeled 3bed/2bath, corner lot home offers 1,492 square feet of professionally designed living space. M
Details for 608 Misty Oaks Lane, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 142
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10541164
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Est
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 5 bed/ 5 bath two story retreat in the serene, quiet neighborhood of Palm Aire. Spacious layout, ample natural light, and a private backyard oasis. Perfect for those who love a home with pers
Details for 3460 Dunes Vista Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26018531
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This beautiful property in the exclusive gated community of the Oasis of Palm Aire offers a privledged lifestyle. Excellent location, close to the Turnpike, restaurants, shopping, golf
Details for 3141 68 Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $366.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1896
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555103
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Village West
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3BD/2BA home in Palm Aire Village West is a true gem! Featuring a huge master suite w/modern bathroom & custom walk in closet. Updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, beautiful din
Details for 908 Cypress Grove Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012074
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: No 129 Palm Aire Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Natalia Hunter Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence in the desirable Cypress Grove at Palm Aire area of Pompano Beach offering approximately 2,600 sq ft of living space. A standout opportunity for buyers seeking siz
Details for 3170 68th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2416
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11159773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Village 2nd Sec
  5. Provided by: Linked Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This spectacular home features 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, new impact resistant windows & doors, beautiful remodeled open kitchen that overlooks both living & family rooms, stainless steel appliances, recess
Details for 521 Palm Aire Drive, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $290.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2272
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023657
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33069
  4. Subdivision: Palm Aire Oaks Course Estates
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: Miranda Executive Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the desirable Fairview Pointe at Palm Aire, a safe and peaceful gated community. This spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, featuring fo