Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Vizcaya Palm Aire
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 76
- Bldg sqft: 2004
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10549042
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Building: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2532
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10555342
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Building: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2017
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26027871
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Building: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: DSTNCT Real Estate Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: F10532839
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Palm Aire
- Building: Vizcaya Palm Aire
- Provided by: Providian Properties, Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $344,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1445
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006969
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Gardens At Palm Aire
- Building: Vizcaya Gardens At Palm Aire
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Broward Realty Partners
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $5,000.00
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10532360
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Towers @ Palm Aire
- Building: Vizcaya Towers @ Palm Aire
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2440
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26002039
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Building: Vizcaya Towers At Palm Aire
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
- 1