9508 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10541366 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9508 St Germain Drive
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $1,164,990
  • Price sqft: $383
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3044
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 148
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8239 / -80.2534
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33412
  • Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  • Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to the final New Construction Nicole in LAmbiance in Avenir. Located conveniently near the community entrance, this home is steps away from the Egret Clubhouse, mail center and other LAmbiance amenities, this move in ready home offers convenience and luxury. This Nicole is outfitted with an extended lanai, extended sliding glass doors, owners bathroom freestanding tub, gas appliances, and a shower upgrade instead of a tub for bathroom. This Nicole offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a large flex room, great room with offset dining room and a 2 car garage.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile, Laminate, Tile
  • Roof: Concrete
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 409
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Washer
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR POD 20 LT 50
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52414209030000500
  • Views: 32
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6778 Oakmont Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,080,000.00 ($320.19 / sqft )

6778 Oakmont Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Set on a private cul de sac in the boutique Ironhorse community, this updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath ranch styled home offers panoramic views of the preserve, & the renowned Arthur Hills Championship golf

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3373 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019437
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10074 Timber Creek Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,185,000.00 ($322.45 / sqft )

10074 Timber Creek Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Positioned on one of the largest and private corner homesites in the, manned gated community of Regency at Avenir, this exceptional newly constructed residence offers the perfect balance of luxury and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022926
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12220 Arbordale Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,124,000.00 ($275.76 / sqft )

12220 Arbordale Way Virtual Tour More Like This

This stunning Kaley home showcases a contemporary elevation with stone veneer accents and a glass double door entry. A dramatic foyer welcomes you into an expansive open concept living space featuring

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4076 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024623
  2. Provided by Frenchman's Reserve Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13166 71st Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($249.30 / sqft )

13166 71st Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

Space, privacy, and over $240K in upgrades, this one truly has it all. Tucked behind an electric gate on a fully fenced 1.15 acre lot, this 4BR/3BA ranch estate delivers the kind of breathing room tha

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025474
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 12519 Solana Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,241,838.00 ($371.70 / sqft )

12519 Solana Bay Circle More Like This

Solana Bay is the newest construction community in Avenir. This Calistoga floorplan with a Contemporary elevation is situated on a private garden view homesite and offers 3 bedroom, den, 3.5 baths, op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3341 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026529
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 13213 Ridgewater Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,120,472.00 ($333.08 / sqft )

13213 Ridgewater Circle More Like This

Welcome to Florida living! Desirable 3 bedrooms, 3 1/2 bath, with Den; Areca floor plan in Lake Ridge at Avenir. Boasting an open floor plan, volume ceilings, split bedrooms, spacious primary suite a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3364 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014306
  2. Provided by Avenir Real Estate Services , LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,254,990.00 ($368.57 / sqft )

9513 St Germain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

***New Construction** Move in ready. Welcome to the newly built Riley floorplan by Kolter Homes, located in the gated community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This spacious and elegantly designed home featu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3405 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541357
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9607 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,104,990.00 ($319.55 / sqft )

9607 St Germain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

*New Construction*This brand new Madison floorplan is located on a private homesite with a view overlooking a natural preserve within a gated community. This home includes 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3458 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541424
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14034 Bastille Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,349,990.00 ($377.62 / sqft )

14034 Bastille Street Virtual Tour More Like This

**Move in Ready** This brand new Priscilla floorplan, built by Kolter Homes, is situated on a southern facing, corner homesite in the new 55+ Esprit community. The home includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathroom

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3575 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541442
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9016 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,290,000.00 ($349.03 / sqft )

9016 Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

SIGNATURE GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Heritage golf course view from this bright & spacious 4 Beds/3 full baths single family home. This home sits on a generous lot, offering plenty of space for expansion if n

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546305
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice