9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10541357 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 9513 St Germain Drive
  • Viewed: 38
  • Price: $1,254,990
  • Price sqft: $369
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3405
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 148
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8237 / -80.254
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Zipcode: 33412
  • Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  • Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  • Middle School: Osceola Creek
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    ***New Construction** Move in ready. Welcome to the newly built Riley floorplan by Kolter Homes, located in the gated community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This spacious and elegantly designed home features 3 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a Flex Room, Great Room, Dining Room, Covered Lanai, and a 2 Car garage. Ideally positioned near the neighborhood entrance, mail kiosk, and the future Great Egret Clubhouse, this home offers both convenience and luxury. A striking 16' wide by 10' tall sliding glass door opens the Great Room to the lanai, creating a seamless indoor outdoor living experience. Includes sink and cabinets in Laundry room. Gourmet kitchen. Covered lanai creates outdoor living space connected to the Great Room ready for entertaining.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Sidewalks
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 419
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: AVENIR POD 20 LT 39
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 52414209030000390
  • Views: 38
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 14022 Bastille Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,469,990.00 ($365.76 / sqft )

14022 Bastille Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully upgraded Priscilla model offering luxury and functionality throughout. Features include a bonus room with closet and bath, extended Owner's Suite and lanai, and a dramatic 16' x 10' slidin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4019 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021695
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13166 71st Place N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($249.30 / sqft )

13166 71st Place N Virtual Tour More Like This

Space, privacy, and over $240K in upgrades, this one truly has it all. Tucked behind an electric gate on a fully fenced 1.15 acre lot, this 4BR/3BA ranch estate delivers the kind of breathing room tha

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5014 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26025474
  2. Provided by DJ & Lindsey Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 12451 Solana Bay Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,453,860.00 ($356.16 / sqft )

12451 Solana Bay Circle More Like This

Solana Bay is the newest construction community in Avenir. This Huntington floorplan with Transitional elevation is situated on a private garden view homesite and offers 4 bedrooms, media room, 6 bath

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4082 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026506
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9016 Lakes Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,290,000.00 ($349.03 / sqft )

9016 Lakes Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

SIGNATURE GOLF MEMBERSHIP! Heritage golf course view from this bright & spacious 4 Beds/3 full baths single family home. This home sits on a generous lot, offering plenty of space for expansion if n

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3696 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546305
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9316 Crestview Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,499,000.00 ($289.83 / sqft )

9316 Crestview Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Newest Listing in WATERMARK at AVENIR! Move right into this stunning 2024 Toll Brothers home showcasing the community's most popular floor plan offering 5 spacious bedrooms, 4.1 bathrooms, a 2 car ga

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5172 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11136979
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12265 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,489,000.00 ($351.84 / sqft )

12265 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy stunning wide lake views from the back yard of this professionally decorated home built by K. Hovnanian Homes in 2023. Avenir is conveniently located near Sand Hill Crane Golf Club, an 18 hole c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4232 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137556
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7802 130th Avenue N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($236.92 / sqft )

7802 130th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

Nestled on 2.5 private acres, this beautifully updated estate blends modern comfort with peaceful outdoor living. The roof was replaced (2023), 4 car garage, & three driveways offer style & convenienc

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5276 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11138844
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15435 Northlake Boulevard, The Acreage, FL 33412
$1,200,000.00 ($291.83 / sqft )

15435 Northlake Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this modern luxury estate on 1.39 acres in The Acreage. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath estate blends refined design with everyday comfort. Highlights: open concept living, chef ready

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4112 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11143657
  2. Provided by Silverlining Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13554 86th Road N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$1,250,000.00 ($24.95 / sqft )

13554 86th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This

A rare find in West Palm Beach sprawling lot, no HOA, and a residence with incredible upside. Designed for buyers who value land, privacy, and long term equity, this home delivers a comfortable interi

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 50094 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11144329
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12144 Waterstone Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
$1,245,000.00 ($302.33 / sqft )

12144 Waterstone Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed, modern single story home in the sought after La Terre subdivision of Avenir. Built in 2023 and offering 3,100 square feet of thoughtfully crafted living space, th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4118 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144533
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice