3720 Inverrary Drive 1t, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10531970 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3720 Inverrary Drive 1t
  • Viewed: 47
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 209
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.3974 / -80.3425
  • County: Broward
  • City: Lauderhill
  • Zipcode: 33319
  • Subdivision: International Village At
  • Building: International Village At
  • Elementary School: Park Lakes
  • Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  • High School: Piper
  • Provided by: The Keyes Company
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    PRICE REDUCED!!! Come experience this European inspired resort style living in the desirable International Village community. Ground floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with spacious open living space, wood laminate flooring throughout complete with pearl white kitchen cabinetry and appliances. Enjoy serene garden views from your private balcony, perfect for relaxation. International Village features top tier amenities, including a heated pool, tennis courts, and a fitness center, a relaxing European inspired clubhouse and gift shops, salon and an array of community shops all within your walking convenience. Association screening and approval required. Please contact Listing Agent for same day showings!!!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cafe/Restaurant, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Golf Course, Hobby Room, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Security
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Legal Description: INTERNATIONAL VILLAGE AT INVERRARY CONDO UNIT 1T BLDG I PER CDO BK/PG: 8494/389 AND AMCDO BK/PG: 8742/874
  • Parcel Number: 494123hh3190
  • Unit Number: 1t
  • Views: 47
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4156 Inverrary Drive 202, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

4156 Inverrary Drive 202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This beautiful 2 bedrooms 2 bathrooms Condo is centrally located, in a gated community Manors of Inverrary . West of 441 / State Rd 7 , in the city of Lauderhill. Ready to move in ... HOA requir

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1016 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020956
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5646 Rock Island Road 198, Tamarac, FL 33319
$2,150.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

5646 Rock Island Road 198 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1st Floor Condo in Lexington on the Green!. Freshly painted unit offers ceramic flooring throughout the living room, foyer, and kitchen areas. Relax in the screened balcony, perfect for enjo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023150
  2. Provided by Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7041 Environ Boulevard 127, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,400.00 ($2.09 / sqft )

7041 Environ Boulevard 127 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 Bedroom 2 Bath condo unit in Environ, all ages community. The spacious primary bedroom features a walk in closet with ensuite bathroom. The 2nd bedroom is bright with large closet and plent

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1148 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025484
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4174 Inverrary Drive 401, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00

4174 Inverrary Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

LEADING YOU HOME...Welcome to this beautifully renovated condo WITH a balcony located in Manors of Lauderhill community featuring modern finishes and a spacious layout. This unit includes two comforta

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528289
  2. Provided by Promiseland Properties LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6200 44th Street 106, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,500.00

6200 44th Street 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Conveniently located in Broward Countyclose to shopping, dining, medical facilities, entertainment, majorhighways, and public transit. This beautiful fully renovated and inviting 2 bedroom, 2 bath con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10542914
  2. Provided by Prime Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,100.00

3940 Inverrary Boulevard 407-a Virtual Tour More Like This

Call this beautiful 2bedroom 2bathroom condo home. furniture or unfurnished, gated community with lots of amenities. Close to Entertainment, Shopping, place of Worship, Hwy and beaches. 24 hours' noti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550908
  2. Provided by Lema's Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6161 57th Court 103, Tamarac, FL 33319
$2,200.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

6161 57th Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

Currently undergoing a full renovation! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor residence offers peaceful canal views and effortless living. The home features sleek, modern appliances and the con

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003249
  2. Provided by DBL & Associates Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6667 Racquet Club Drive 182, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$2,550.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

6667 Racquet Club Drive 182 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two and one half bathroom townhome located in the Courts Of Inverray community in Lauderhill, Florida. This spacious two story home features tile

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1540 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003407
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4451 Treehouse Lane Unit 18e, Tamarac, FL 33319
$2,250.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

4451 Treehouse Lane Unit 18e Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom unit with living room and dinning room. Full size washer and dryer in unit. Conveniently located near shopping plaza and direct access to florida's turnpike, condo locate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1167 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007233
  2. Provided by 1 on 1 Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3341 47th Terrace 301, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$2,100.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

3341 47th Terrace 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your newly upgraded home! rarely available end unit 2 bedroom 2 full baths is like new with fully upgraded interior. Well maintained guard gated access community with amenities close by uni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1002 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011996
  2. Provided by Superb Realty Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice