Searching on:
- Subdivision Like 18th Hole
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10548907
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole
- Building: 18th Hole
- Provided by: RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11163249
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10537792
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Lema's Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10555831
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverr
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverr
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Ace Realty & Investment
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $194,900.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10548104
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole
- Building: 18th Hole
- Provided by: Legacy Prime Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10545353
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary
- Provided by: Sun Sales Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $102.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 282
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1760
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11113118
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26002442
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $170,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26001806
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1260
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11158667
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Building: 18th Hole At Inverrary Condo
- Elementary School: Park Lakes
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice