Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Inverrary
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $777,777.00
- Days On Market: 301
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10515402
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Inverrary 32 Sec 1 94 40
- Provided by: Realsure Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $497,998.00
- Price sqft: $222.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26002936
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: S & R Of Inverrary
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Avanti Way Premiere
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $359,700.00
- Price sqft: $186.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26014329
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: S & R Of Inverrary
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty/Hollywood
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $340,000.00
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10537725
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Townhomes Of Inverrary
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Millennium 6 12 Collegiate Aca
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Nuconcept Realty of N Dade Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1504
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26003636
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1636
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26012337
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Townhome
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26021097
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Courts Of Inverrary Phase Ii
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1304
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10538460
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1570
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556006
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Courts Of Inverrary
- Building: Courts Of Inverrary
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1740
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023785
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33319
- Subdivision: Courts Of Inverrary
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice