3650 Environ Boulevard 308, Lauderhill, FL 33319
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10475393 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3650 Environ Boulevard 308
  • Viewed: 64
  • Price: $96,900
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 520
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.1721 / -80.2424
  • County: Broward
  • City: Lauderhill
  • Zipcode: 33319
  • Subdivision: Inverlake Of Inverrary
  • Building: Inverlake Of Inverrary
  • Elementary School: Village
  • Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  • High School: Piper
  • Provided by: Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    REDUCED TO SALE QUICKLY ,, DON'T MISS OPPOTUNITY OWN A CONDO Beautiful Inverlake of Inverray GOLF View 2/2 condo on 3rd floor AS IS TLC, Lowest price because you can makeover as you desire WASHER AND DRYER inside the unit. Pet's welcome. See Restrictions. Come enjoy the community's heated pool, spa, gym, or tennis. There are many community activates to enjoy like Bowling, billiards, basketball, card room, BBQ and free monthly classes. Schedule your showing today Showing time.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Lobby, Parking
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Elevator, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Reserve Funds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 712
  • Tax Year: 2023
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Washer
  • Legal Description: INVERLAKE OF INVERRARY CONDO UNIT 308 PER CDO BK/PG: 9645/259
  • Parcel Number: 494122cd0280
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: 308
  • Views: 64
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5961 Falls Circle Drive 411, LAUDERHILL, FL 33319
$100,000.00 ($88.50 / sqft )

5961 Falls Circle Drive 411 Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Short Sale. Nestled within the desirable Falls of Inverrary community, this top floor condo at 5961 N Falls Circle Drive, Apt 411 offers comfort, space, and serene surroundings in the heart of Fort La

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.53 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8465217
  2. Provided by REALTY COOPERATIVE
  3. Contact Tony Giglio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 6201 Falls Circle Drive 206, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$110,000.00

6201 Falls Circle Drive 206 More Like This

1 Bedroom 1.5 Bath on second Floor, New A/C New Water Heater, Tenant occuoied, Lots of amenities in the complex. Close to Shopping & Main roads. Cable, TV & Internet included

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550509
  2. Provided by CGI Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6200 62nd Street 202, Tamarac, FL 33319
$97,500.00 ($110.80 / sqft )

6200 62nd Street 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001644
  2. Provided by Acclaim Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$110,000.00 ($125.00 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004783
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Concierge
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4706 36th Street 409, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$89,900.00 ($131.43 / sqft )

4706 36th Street 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo in Seagrape Gardens of 55+ Hawaiian Gardens Phase 8. Beautifully done enclosure of the balcony for a picturesque view of the lake and clubhouse. Enjoy ceramic tile

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 684 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019596
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6200 Falls Circle Drive 105, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$100,000.00 ($114.94 / sqft )

6200 Falls Circle Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready first floor living! This updated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Situated on the first floor for easy access, the unit features modern

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 870 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026517
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3730 Inverrary Drive 2a, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$105,000.00 ($131.25 / sqft )

3730 Inverrary Drive 2a Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity for this 1 1 1/2 bath, needs tlc vacant unit in one of the most desirables condos in inverrary area. Close to everything, 25 minutes from the beache, great malls and the mayor inters

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027334
  2. Provided by Village Realty & Investments C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5570 44th Street 318a, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$95,000.00 ($73.64 / sqft )

5570 44th Street 318a Virtual Tour More Like This

Perfect 2/2 for budget concerned buyers. Plenty of space. Large outdoor patio. Needs some TLC. Priced below market and Seller offering $5000 move in concession. Rentals permitted after one year. Don

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027583
  2. Provided by CMV Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6090 Sabal Palm Boulevard 110, Tamarac, FL 33319
$99,000.00 ($99.00 / sqft )

6090 Sabal Palm Boulevard 110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the desirable 55+ community of Lakes of Carriage Hills offering over 1,000 sq ft of living space and peaceful lake views. Features include a bright open layout, gen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027773
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3431 50th Avenue 104, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
$105,000.00

3431 50th Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICE REDUCE. Beautiful condo in Hawaiian Gardens phase 3 in Sunflower building. Totally renovated, new kitchen and bathroom, tiles through out, impact windows every where and door. AC 2024 new electr

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10473523
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice