Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 63
- Acreage: 4.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM720489
- County: MARION
- City: ANTHONY
- Zipcode: 32617
- Provided by: HOMERUN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $676.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2217
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4686981
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Dolphin Baysiesta Key Sec A
- Building: Dolphin Baysiesta Key Sec A
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3687
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1945
MLS#: A4684540
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34234
- Subdivision: Bay Haven
- Elementary School: Emma E. Booker Elementary
- Middle School: Booker Middle
- High School: Booker High
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $784.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1913
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8476821
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Reflection Condo
- Building: Reflection Condo
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 15
- Baths: 10
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8474806
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: Sulphur Spgs Add
- Provided by: NEW ACRE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,083.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 7.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4680754
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Island House
- Building: Island House
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
- Middle School: Brookside Middle
- High School: Sarasota High
- Provided by: BECKMANN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $266.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5633
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: G5107677
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: Okahumpka
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bldg sqft: 4984
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8467190
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bldg sqft: 6996
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: TB8472018
- County: PASCO
- City: DADE CITY
- Zipcode: 33523
- Subdivision: Ridge Manor Farms
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 63
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8485282
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Sunset Park
- Middle School: Coleman HB
- High School: Plant HB
- Provided by: LION'S GROUP REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice