Details for 9000 Cortez Road, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Land
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 7
  3. Acreage: 58.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693003
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Located in Southwest Bradenton along Cortez Road, this offering presents a rare opportunity to acquire approximately 58 acres for a high end luxury residential development project. The property is
Details for 4317 Midnight Pass Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 13006
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4690271
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Cocoanut Bayou
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Celebrated as one of SRQ Magazines Home of the Year in 2008 and born from the visionary imagination of acclaimed architect Mark Sultana and built by Voi
Details for 12020 Us Highway 441, OCALA, FL 34475
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,966.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3202
  8. Acreage: 316.73 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM718430
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34475
  4. Subdivision: Peninsula Farm
  5. Elementary School: Fessenden Elementary School
  6. Middle School: North Marion Middle School
  7. High School: North Marion High School
  8. Provided by: PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous one of a kind 316+ acre farm close to town! Land and Buildings in good shape. Peninsula Farm is perfect for training/breeding/racing! In fact, it boasts a 5/8 mile track that is known to be
Details for 1640 Jean Lafitte Drive, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,324.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7174
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: D6145548
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Boca Grande Isles
  5. Elementary School: The Island School
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger Middle
  7. High School: Lemon Bay High
  8. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Bermuda inspired coastal residence set within Boca Grande Isles, a private gated enclave overlooking sunrise views across Hole in the Wall Bay. This spacious five bedroom, four and a half bath home sp
Details for 555 5th Avenue Ne Ph1, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Condominium
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,772.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5359
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8471709
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Vinoy Place Condo
  5. Building: Vinoy Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Shore Elementary PN
  7. Middle School: John Hopkins Middle PN
  8. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Where sky meets sophistication. This coveted penthouse at the Vinoy commands breathtaking, panoramic vistas that sweep across the St. Pete Pier, Albert Whitted Airportwhere private aircraft arriv
Details for 4035 Bay Shore Road, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $486.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $11,524,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 9
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 19536
  10. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4667415
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Map Of
  5. Provided by: LUXIO REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An Architectural Masterpiece on Sarasota Bay. Commanding one of Sarasotas most spectacular bayfront settings, this gated estate blends cutting edge engineering with timeless coastal living. Built on 5
Details for 7000 5th Street, Key West, FL 33040
Land
  1. Price: $9,499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $10,995,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 809
  5. Acreage: 77.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10963178
  1. County: Monroe
  2. City: Key West
  3. Zipcode: 33040
  4. Subdivision: Misc Stock Island (5.0)
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled along the serene waterfront, these two picturesque parcels offer an unparalleled opportunity to indulge in the quintessential Florida Keys lifestyle. Boasting breathtaking panoramic views of t
Details for 17129 Limerick Court, Tequesta, FL 33469
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,396.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26007504
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Tequesta
  3. Zipcode: 33469
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Triple Crown Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17129 SE Limerick Court, a distinguished and uniquely elevated waterfront home in gated community of Rolling Hills. This is an exceptional opportunity to renovate an existing home on one of
Details for 145 Alhambra Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,103.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 16
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 8606
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26004893
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: S/d Of 10 44 43, Gov Lts 1, 2
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spanning just under 8000 square feet of living and covered outdoor space, this residence is designed for effortless indoor outdoor living. Built by Farrell Construction, known for their signature appr
Details for 11237 Polo Park Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,186.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 8000
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26001569
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Farrell Estates Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Farrell Estates at Palm Beach Polo presents an exclusive enclave of 27 bespoke residences. Lot 9 is a dramatic modern lakefront estate ideally located just 3 miles from the Winter Equestrian Festival