Details for 155 Ocean Avenue 502, Palm Beach Shores, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $924.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,759,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4066
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11137166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Dolce Vita Condo
  5. Building: Dolce Vita Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
The finest oceanfront condominium in palm beach shores' most exquisite boutique building. Only 34 luxurious residences situated on 2. 7 lush beachfront acres. Rarely available 3/3. 5 se corner w/3,295
Details for 610 Railroad Street, Wimauma, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 853558
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Wimauma
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Not On List
  5. Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  6. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  7. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for a simple, easy to run CASH COW, look no further. This is a unique opportunity to take the money to the bank and collect. Located in Wimauma, Florida, in Hillsborough County with
Details for 00 Allanton Road, Panama City, FL 32404
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Acreage: 167.00 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: Yes
  5. Wateraccess: Yes
  6. Waterfront Type: Bayfront,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 729404
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32404
  4. Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Callaway
  6. Middle School: Everitt
  7. High School: Rutherford
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Zoning is 2 units per acre. This serene piece of pristine coastline covers 167 acres in Panama City, Florida, with its approx. 7200 ft (1.3 miles) of shoreline on the Intercoastal Waterway. Located a
Details for 894 Freeling Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,850,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 191
  5. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4668843
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Bay Island Shores
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Zoning confirmation letter in from City of Sarasota. Ready for permitting and your custom dream home. This waterfront gem fronts Roberts Bay, facing Edwards Island, and offers unobstructed 180 degree
Details for 610 Railroad Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 3.14 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM721758
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Wimauma Town Of Rev Map
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1643 Stanford Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $866.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4329
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: A4681246
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Estates 1st
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Riverview High
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned along the water, this exceptional residence offers a refined coastal lifestyle just moments from Siesta Key. Tucked away on a quiet street, the contemporary home enjoys southern e
Details for 33 Palm Avenue 1501, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,024.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 317
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3661
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4657527
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Demarcay
  5. Building: Demarcay
  6. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
In the heart of Downtown Sarasota, at the coveted corner of Main Street and Palm Avenue, this Penthouse Collection residence on the 15th floor of the newly built DeMarcay rises above the city with swe
Details for 8751 Ridge Rd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34654
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,615.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/14/25
  5. Bldg sqft: 1434
  6. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: T3439437
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34654
  4. Provided by: GREAT WESTERN REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to acquire a profitable, well established sod business with nearly 50 years of local brand recognition, located on the newly expanded Ridge Rd in New Port Richey with daily expo
Details for 1611 Hyde Park Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,039.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3609
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: A4683619
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Southside Elementary
  6. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  7. High School: Sarasota High
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Sarasotas established West of Trail neighborhood, this gated and fenced 1920 Craftsman residence offers a rare double lot and a guest cottage. Originally constructed in 1920 and comprehensi
Details for 210 2nd Avenue, GAINESVILLE, FL 32601
Land
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 182
  3. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535449
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32601
  4. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Bosshardt Realty Services is proud to have exclusively sold this rare development opportunity in the heart of Gainesville, Florida. This prime mixed use development site is conveniently located on the